Leaderboard
FFWC
FullTime Fantasy Sports is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #6
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 135-0-01114.85152.300.00+1
2DARDANELLES GUNMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 74-1-01100.55167.7014.30+1
3FB Me and Dr GonzoJames mattosWorld Champ LIVE 105-0-01093.9098.5520.95-2
4SCYTHIAN BOLTMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 33-2-01091.45167.9523.400
5Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 15-0-01085.60168.1029.250
6FAUX/DT roc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 235-0-01084.90212.1029.95+13
7AmiPeter RamirezWorld Champ ONLINE 124-1-01069.35174.5045.50+5
8Noahs BarkSteve KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 65-0-01068.40212.7046.45+21
9Wonder TwinsBlake DiStefanoWorld Champ LIVE 54-1-01067.90168.2046.950
10Batman n Swiper harley frost & roc frostWorld Champ LIVE 94-1-01062.85224.0052.00+32
11Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 93-2-01061.35183.1053.50+6
12Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 225-0-01051.45144.5063.40-6
13Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 15-0-01044.35139.1570.50-6
14SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 145-0-01042.50185.7572.35+14
15Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 104-1-01040.45174.9574.40+8
16PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 95-0-01034.65147.7080.200
17Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 264-1-01031.55170.0583.30+9
18turf monstasZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 94-1-01029.45178.1085.40+13
19TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 183-2-01028.95181.0585.90+15
20Big SoftiesDavid WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 44-1-01028.25127.4086.60-12
21Go Knights GoAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 34-1-01027.85134.3087.00-8
22STEELMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 25-0-01026.75161.0088.100
23No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 44-1-01026.05154.7088.80-3
24ShamwowB. ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 23-2-01024.00168.9090.85+6
25Hairy Mary MonksChris BrommelWorld Champ ONLINE 252-3-01021.70177.9093.15+13
26Crazy trainEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 154-1-01020.95144.2593.90-8
27Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 2Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 272-3-01017.30174.0097.55+12
28Butt FumblersLarry FinkWorld Champ LIVE 55-0-01015.70125.7599.15-14
29Mitchell Men6Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 263-2-01012.35116.60102.50-18
30Commando FroChristopher Hart & Toby BiolchiniWorld Champ ONLINE 194-1-01012.25116.05102.60-20
31Fox 5 Angry CatsJason FeinbergWorld Champ LIVE 74-1-01005.05174.70109.80+20
32Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 113-2-01002.65152.40112.20+1
33Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 34-1-01001.30112.55113.55-18
34junction boysBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 274-1-01001.10167.85113.75+14
35Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 83-2-01000.30135.50114.55-10
36PRIME 937 Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 103-2-0989.20197.00125.65+70
37The Godfather IIIJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 85-0-0987.80120.70127.05-16
38Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 74-1-0986.70184.65128.15+52
39Bourbon City BallersKevin WilliamsonWorld Champ ONLINE 204-1-0985.00157.15129.85+16
40Purpur AsylumSteven SelvaWorld Champ ONLINE 242-3-0984.95146.30129.90+3
41Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 42-3-0984.20150.60130.65+6
42Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 184-1-0983.30132.90131.55-10
43Bald Bull 2William GoralWorld Champ ONLINE 214-1-0982.95167.10131.90+26
44The Champs VIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 272-3-0978.95164.60135.90+28
45ThrowbacksKevin ProctorWorld Champ ONLINE 143-2-0977.85140.25137.00-1
46Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 12-3-0976.90162.90137.95+27
47Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 173-2-0976.80145.45138.05+3
48Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 213-2-0976.70155.20138.15+13
49Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 105-0-0976.45115.05138.40-22
50Webslingers 19michael weberWorld Champ LIVE 14-1-0975.75143.10139.10-1
51Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 3Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 254-1-0973.95149.95140.90+5
52Detroit IceholesAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 44-1-0973.20158.10141.65+18
53Thunder 88Steve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 164-1-0972.95128.50141.90-16
54Gem City Raiders 5Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 63-2-0970.25159.55144.60+22
55Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 113-2-0969.95182.95144.90+60
56Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 64-1-0969.75196.80145.10+90
57Dingos Dreamteam 1Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 63-2-0968.85122.10146.00-22
58The Booze CrewMike MilleaWorld Champ ONLINE 164-1-0968.60122.75146.25-22
59Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 153-2-0967.10147.95147.75+5
60Dawgin ItTommy DulworthWorld Champ LIVE 74-1-0966.70136.90148.15-7
61Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 34-1-0964.95142.90149.90-1
62The 420 Express wilson moyWorld Champ LIVE 104-1-0964.65163.65150.20+31
63NostradamusJames SalamoneWorld Champ ONLINE 244-1-0964.30153.10150.55+12
64NorthCoast NemesisJoseph GilliamWorld Champ LIVE 34-1-0963.95133.85150.90-12
65PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 74-1-0963.70122.45151.15-25
66Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 64-1-0961.50160.30153.35+26
67Bipolar Bears 9/7 6pmVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 83-2-0961.30143.10153.550
68Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 63-2-0961.05131.55153.80-14
69The Champs IVJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 73-2-0960.00124.65154.85-24
70IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 153-2-0959.95126.25154.90-24
71Old Chelada IIIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 212-3-0958.70183.95156.15+70
72Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 103-2-0958.65161.80156.20+25
73Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 53-2-0957.6592.40157.20-49
74Dos Mas Cervesas Victor HuizarWorld Champ LIVE 85-0-0957.15154.20157.70+15
75Ducks Dienasty 2Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 53-2-0955.85148.60159.00+6
76Nutless MonkeysSteve MercerWorld Champ ONLINE 183-2-0955.25135.60159.60-13
77Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ LIVE 24-1-0954.20157.20160.65+19
78RadarMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 214-1-0953.55134.80161.30-13
79Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 53-2-0952.70150.75162.15+12
80Danilos DragonsJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 82-3-0951.65144.35163.200
81Team BPAZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 13-2-0951.40162.30163.45+29
82Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 164-1-0951.35146.55163.50+4
83Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 44-1-0951.20142.40163.65-5
84Muy Good FootballEric Cordova & Oscar SagastumeWorld Champ LIVE 63-2-0951.00144.70163.850
85Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 25-0-0950.45162.40164.40+26
86The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 181-4-0950.30141.50164.55-7
87Ducks Dienasty 3Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 114-1-0948.40161.25166.45+27
88Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 33-2-0948.25144.60166.600
89STIFLER Paul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 244-1-0947.85158.75167.00+20
90Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 24-1-0947.60153.20167.25+11
91Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 163-2-0947.40161.75167.45+29
92PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 173-2-0947.35154.20167.50+11
93The Champs VIIIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 114-1-0947.35130.90167.50-25
94 DEZ Caught it XAndy MieraWorld Champ ONLINE 224-1-0947.20140.35167.65-12
95Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 202-3-0947.20135.80167.65-21
96AdroitRicky FarrellWorld Champ LIVE 94-1-0947.00137.75167.85-19
97Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 215-0-0946.40106.80168.45-56
98Daly DoubleJerry BryantWorld Champ ONLINE 193-2-0944.80166.80170.05+36
99Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 54-1-0944.60163.65170.25+30
100ChampsLikeUsRoy MoorheadWorld Champ ONLINE 244-1-0943.30156.15171.55+13
101Michigan FanaticsMark PerainoWorld Champ ONLINE 261-4-0942.90169.00171.95+41
102Gem City Raiders 1Tony WindisWorld Champ ONLINE 152-3-0942.00164.25172.85+33
103Dingos Dreamteam 2Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 173-2-0941.55117.70173.30-46
104WinningEdge1Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 153-2-0941.05175.70173.80+63
105Junction BoysBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 103-2-0938.05132.45176.80-20
106MANKIND NATIONDuke ViverosWorld Champ ONLINE 74-1-0937.85119.40177.00-40
107INSPECTORS TROOPSDoug CallahanWorld Champ LIVE 84-1-0937.60165.95177.25+42
108Team AndersonMichael AndersonWorld Champ LIVE 23-2-0936.85130.25178.00-25
109Bebop & RocksteadyJavier MendezWorld Champ LIVE 73-2-0936.65193.40178.20+112
110Azzurri/TMDTWorld Champ ONLINE 104-1-0936.30116.00178.55-48
111Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ ONLINE 123-2-0936.10165.30178.75+41
112Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 183-2-0935.50212.15179.35+151
113HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 33-2-0935.40228.95179.45+205
114The Godfather IJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 41-4-0934.10140.90180.75-12
115Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 43-2-0932.80156.90182.05+23
116Eskimo BrothersScott CuppWorld Champ ONLINE 163-2-0932.50151.05182.35+12
117Afternoon SprayTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 233-2-0932.15172.20182.70+65
118W Ville Bombers II - Online 9/7 1pmTim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 253-2-0931.95151.70182.90+12
119Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ LIVE 112-3-0931.80169.60183.05+55
120Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 42-3-0930.30169.10184.55+60
121W Ville Bombers - Online 9/6 10pmTim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 244-1-0930.30153.15184.55+16
122Bald BullWilliam GoralWorld Champ ONLINE 192-3-0930.20135.20184.65-22
123Team Gipson ONLINEDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 94-1-0929.95137.10184.90-19
124Gem City Raiders 6Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 80-5-0929.70171.65185.15+64
125Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 233-2-0929.60107.25185.25-66
126The Injured ReservesJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 23-2-0928.90145.60185.95-2
127Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 273-2-0928.40141.65186.45-11
128PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 154-1-0926.40158.00188.45+31
129Ho Hummers n Goose EggsMichael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 263-2-0926.10133.35188.75-24
130Gem City Raiders 4Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 43-2-0925.70162.35189.15+42
131Moretana2Adrian QuintanaWorld Champ LIVE 43-2-0925.10171.70189.75+66
132Devils AdvocateAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 22-3-0924.25154.20190.60+23
133The Champs IXJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 132-3-0924.10142.55190.75-6
134Interstellar OctopusAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 53-2-0923.70136.40191.15-22
135Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ LIVE 112-3-0922.90176.45191.95+73
136GatorhadersJoe PerryWorld Champ ONLINE 124-1-0922.30125.95192.55-38
137Kheel 97 3PMDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 82-3-0921.1098.00193.75-79
138Mitchell Men4Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 174-1-0920.05148.00194.80+10
139CHARIOTMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 113-2-0919.30172.05195.55+66
140CROSSBOWMatt BayleyWorld Champ LIVE 83-2-0919.30139.15195.55-9
141Amphibious RodentsTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 253-2-0918.35187.65196.50+106
142Ducks Dienasty 4Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 144-1-0918.00144.65196.85+2
143Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 142-3-0917.90148.80196.95+15
144Team GormanMatt GormanWorld Champ ONLINE 120-5-0917.50182.80197.35+94
145Resistance Is FutileScott LawrenceWorld Champ ONLINE 141-4-0917.30134.30197.55-20
146NorthCoast RevengeJoseph GilliamWorld Champ LIVE 115-0-0917.20150.95197.65+20
147Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 223-2-0917.15121.40197.70-48
148Icemen 9/4 Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 204-1-0917.00102.60197.85-77
149Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 63-2-0916.95117.85197.90-54
150Long and Straight 2Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 204-1-0916.70180.40198.15+84
151Icemen 9/3Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 193-2-0916.55147.10198.30+6
152MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ ONLINE 235-0-0916.55143.30198.30-7
153Smoke N MirrazAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 93-2-0916.30130.15198.55-34
154No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 13-2-0915.20170.00199.65+60
155BigLarBossmanlarry parksWorld Champ ONLINE 203-2-0914.40160.45200.45+40
156Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 43-2-0914.05155.60200.80+30
157Schwifty TimeMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 52-3-0912.50192.70202.35+118
158The Dirty BirdsJoe PikeWorld Champ LIVE 114-1-0912.25144.80202.60+5
159Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 94-1-0912.20137.25202.65-19
160Mr. Fourth QuarterEric DickersonWorld Champ LIVE 52-3-0912.20133.65202.65-27
161Fleetwood MacksJames MackWorld Champ ONLINE 193-2-0911.45121.10203.40-53
162Mitchell Men1Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 84-1-0911.25132.05203.60-30
163MarissChris 1David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 223-2-0911.10152.60203.75+22
164Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 104-1-0911.05172.70203.80+67
165Like Sanford and SonSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 62-3-0910.35149.40204.50+16
166AzzurriDTWorld Champ ONLINE 24-1-0910.15106.50204.70-79
167PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 113-2-0910.05139.20204.80-16
168PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ LIVE 93-2-0909.50163.70205.35+44
169Americas Teamshawn moserWorld Champ LIVE 54-1-0909.30167.65205.55+56
170Team MakarovMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 262-3-0908.70138.50206.15-17
171WebslingerMike WeberWorld Champ LIVE 103-2-0908.45126.80206.40-45
172Team GentnerDerek GentnerWorld Champ ONLINE 193-2-0907.80136.25207.05-22
173WIGGLE IT JIGGLEITTOM NORTHROPWorld Champ LIVE 23-2-0907.45145.15207.400
174Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 64-1-0906.25119.60208.60-57
175CAVALRYMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 64-1-0905.70114.50209.15-68
176Bronko 1909Ken BrzozowskiWorld Champ LIVE 32-3-0905.25195.25209.60+129
177snowblind IIbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 63-2-0904.80120.45210.05-54
178Team WintersRex WintersWorld Champ LIVE 24-1-0904.75142.60210.10-3
179Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 232-3-0904.35175.35210.50+70
180Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 62-3-0904.20158.80210.65+33
181Gem City Raiders 2Tony WindisWorld Champ ONLINE 162-3-0902.70158.10212.15+37
182La Flama BlancaChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 242-3-0902.20156.40212.65+29
183Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 14-1-0901.75131.70213.10-27
184Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 264-1-0901.40133.05213.45-24
185Filly Cheese XLJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 32-3-0901.00146.45213.85+9
186Meet the RobinsonAndy RobinsonWorld Champ LIVE 33-2-0900.15143.10214.70+5
187No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 133-2-0899.70149.10215.15+14
188AzzurriDonald TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 92-3-0899.40141.70215.45+1
189Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 192-3-0899.40158.70215.45+39
190The Champs VIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 94-1-0899.25163.80215.60+47
191Gem City Raiders 3Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 23-2-0898.80153.95216.05+25
192No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 73-2-0898.65134.90216.20-21
193The Katz Jerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 83-2-0898.65134.60216.20-24
194Straight Outta Pop WarnerPeter RamirezWorld Champ LIVE 32-3-0898.55184.40216.30+99
195KGB Jason BakerWorld Champ LIVE 13-2-0898.20165.35216.65+46
196Long and Straight 3Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 153-2-0898.00122.10216.85-57
197Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 42-3-0897.90152.95216.95+18
198JWC 3 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 12-3-0897.60133.85217.25-28
199STEALTHMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 142-3-0896.35126.25218.50-45
200Team MoorheadRoy MoorheadWorld Champ ONLINE 272-3-0895.00133.70219.85-21
201No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 253-2-0894.9094.50219.95-107
202Feel my heatSam BataynehWorld Champ LIVE 114-1-0894.50108.00220.35-84
203Frank and BeansScott DesindWorld Champ LIVE 13-2-0894.40130.10220.45-35
204SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 61-4-0894.15147.35220.70+3
205HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 13-2-0894.10158.25220.75+30
206Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 194-1-0893.15151.60221.70+21
207Touchdown BuddhaAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 83-2-0892.35168.40222.50+55
208Mitchell Men2Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 115-0-0892.10106.95222.75-86
209PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ LIVE 72-3-0891.45142.80223.40-6
210Junction BoysBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 134-1-0890.90144.85223.950
211SOPHIS AND SONSMorton GinsbergWorld Champ ONLINE 163-2-0889.65130.30225.20-27
212W Ville Bombers III - Online 9/7 6pmTim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 262-3-0889.25156.95225.60+30
213MarissChris 2David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 242-3-0888.80121.70226.05-49
214WinningEdge3Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 244-1-0888.55127.00226.30-36
215Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 264-1-0888.25102.85226.60-94
216ZC Riley FFWC1Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 72-3-0888.20156.55226.65+29
217Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 203-2-0887.80171.50227.05+67
218The Champs VJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 94-1-0887.35110.00227.50-82
219TM Riverdog 2Todd UllmanWorld Champ LIVE 34-1-0886.85134.20228.00-21
220Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 52-3-0886.35171.15228.50+67
221Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 192-3-0886.05181.55228.80+102
222Team carusodavid carusoWorld Champ ONLINE 213-2-0886.05113.90228.80-75
223Ry's Guys IIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 102-3-0885.50194.65229.35+127
224Alvin and the Ito-Deebo'sRobert CareyWorld Champ LIVE 22-3-0885.35133.35229.50-25
225SOPHISTRYMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 122-3-0883.85173.50231.00+77
226Me and my buddy daleWaylon GibsonWorld Champ ONLINE 253-2-0881.80126.05233.05-33
227Trunk Monkey Gary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 224-1-0881.65119.60233.20-50
228WHERESANDYDOLORES KRANPOSTWorld Champ ONLINE 112-3-0881.50152.70233.35+23
229PGAbrashJustin AbrashWorld Champ ONLINE 14-1-0880.70142.50234.15+3
230Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 251-4-0880.65140.10234.20-1
231Buckaroo BanzaiTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 171-4-0880.60122.25234.25-44
232tombo41John D TomasiniWorld Champ ONLINE 252-3-0880.25148.35234.60+12
233Known Associates IVAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 203-2-0879.80106.05235.05-90
234The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 161-4-0879.45199.25235.40+139
235Glenneration X & BrookeGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 163-2-0878.30156.70236.55+32
236SnJ DiGJoe DiGalboWorld Champ ONLINE 212-3-0877.75168.50237.10+73
237Gatorhaders2Joe PerryWorld Champ ONLINE 152-3-0877.55135.10237.30-13
238CandBJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 42-3-0877.25156.75237.60+35
239MarissChris 3David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 182-3-0876.40131.65238.45-22
240BullshoulderGregory BlakeWorld Champ ONLINE 93-2-0875.65147.65239.20+14
241No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 103-2-0875.65155.10239.20+31
242TM RIVERDOG 1Todd UllmanWorld Champ ONLINE 142-3-0875.15132.40239.70-19
243Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 142-3-0874.40169.00240.45+78
244C&BJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 132-3-0874.35142.45240.50-1
245Devils Advocate IIIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 124-1-0873.85106.05241.00-84
246Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 262-3-0873.80192.85241.05+125
247BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 34-1-0873.50129.70241.35-28
248Ithaca BombersDarren NewberryWorld Champ ONLINE 183-2-0873.30136.45241.55-15
249JWC 1James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 32-3-0873.05105.35241.80-87
250HUB CITY FFC Philip HartlageWorld Champ ONLINE 114-1-0872.85106.00242.00-85
251Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 123-2-0871.30124.10243.55-45
252SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 33-2-0871.10128.05243.75-30
253Habitz Glass and GoodiesJeremy BrockWorld Champ LIVE 13-2-0869.75148.80245.10+16
254Medic 28 Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 102-3-0869.75170.65245.10+81
255Gigglin marlin 2Chris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 133-2-0869.55130.95245.30-25
256Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 122-3-0869.15140.65245.70-4
257High steppers Zach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 52-3-0868.50118.50246.35-55
258WinningEdge4Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 273-2-0868.30139.35246.55-8
259The ExcellenceRobert FinkelWorld Champ ONLINE 161-4-0867.40165.30247.45+71
260No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 174-1-0867.20123.45247.65-40
261STIFLER Paul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 11-4-0867.10160.05247.75+56
262ISA BLASTDOLORES KRANPOSTWorld Champ ONLINE 222-3-0866.50109.25248.35-72
263The Godfather IIJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 112-3-0865.80146.20249.05+14
264Long and Straight 1Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 183-2-0865.70140.90249.15-4
265Kheel 97 10AMDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 74-1-0865.35123.70249.50-39
266Commando FroChris Hart & Toby BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 62-3-0865.10105.65249.75-83
267Anchor LegZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 272-3-0864.75150.40250.10+25
268InstinctMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 173-2-0864.70143.40250.150
269Fozzy DogJeremy BrockWorld Champ LIVE 43-2-0864.45160.40250.40+55
270The Midway BoltsJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 182-3-0864.45102.40250.40-94
271MaximusBlake DiStefanoWorld Champ LIVE 73-2-0864.40144.90250.45+7
272Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 273-2-0863.75141.00251.10-8
273Ry's Guys IIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 171-4-0862.65159.70252.20+56
274HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 52-3-0862.35157.10252.50+48
275 The Deal No Deal Team 3Michael ForestaWorld Champ LIVE 111-4-0862.20152.90252.65+33
276O'Possum Town Oil Company WC #2Ray Cowart & Tyson YarboroughWorld Champ ONLINE 231-4-0862.20150.75252.65+22
277Feel My HeatSam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 134-1-0861.30113.30253.55-73
278PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 82-3-0861.15190.60253.70+115
279Team VIGNATOJERRY VIGNATOWorld Champ LIVE 30-5-0860.85156.80254.00+46
280The Champs IIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 42-3-0859.55137.60255.30-15
281Monsanto Hawkjets Gregory BlakeWorld Champ ONLINE 22-3-0859.30144.45255.55+9
282STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 63-2-0859.30130.05255.55-34
283ZC Riley FFWC2Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 132-3-0858.55112.25256.30-74
284Devils Advocate VAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 242-3-0858.00104.45256.85-88
285The Champs IJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 12-3-0857.60132.40257.25-26
286PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 144-1-0857.00149.70257.85+29
287Team RodriguezDaniel RodriguezWorld Champ ONLINE 182-3-0856.95123.10257.90-47
288Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 42-3-0856.55168.55258.30+70
289STIFLER Paul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 123-2-0856.5599.60258.30-97
290Team PI Zach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 232-3-0855.65158.90259.20+51
291Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 202-3-0853.55155.80261.30+48
292No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 55-0-0853.20164.00261.65+62
293Pirate Munkeesshawn medlinWorld Champ LIVE 101-4-0852.50179.50262.35+93
294Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 32-3-0852.45141.80262.40+5
295Sufferin SuccotashMike BlumensonWorld Champ ONLINE 214-1-0852.35130.55262.50-29
296Cryo burnZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 61-4-0852.15177.00262.70+84
297River Of MarshmellowsAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 101-4-0851.45143.90263.40+15
298Anchor legZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 32-3-0851.05134.90263.80-13
299SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 42-3-0850.95156.70263.90+46
300Team Light WorkZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 22-3-0850.40129.70264.45-29
301Run It GuiceJeffrey ScottWorld Champ LIVE 51-4-0850.00167.05264.85+63
302‘Ship ChasingPatrick KerraneWorld Champ ONLINE 92-3-0849.70146.10265.15+26
303on carusodavid carusoWorld Champ LIVE 112-3-0849.50121.20265.35-50
304The Jank MankMichael MankowskiWorld Champ ONLINE 202-3-0848.85128.95266.00-30
305Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ LIVE 21-4-0848.50166.30266.35+61
306Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 151-4-0847.30159.30267.55+53
307HUB CITY FFCPhilip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 11-4-0846.05132.80268.80-13
308Team graybrian grayWorld Champ LIVE 21-4-0845.90142.05268.95+19
309Throwbacks IIKevin ProctorWorld Champ LIVE 111-4-0845.55127.35269.30-28
310BIG ACTIONVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 232-3-0845.10135.15269.75-4
311MarissChris 5David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 112-3-0844.95134.35269.90-11
312TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 272-3-0844.80134.85270.05-5
313Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 4Michael GuzylakWorld Champ LIVE 43-2-0844.75118.45270.10-58
314Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 51-4-0844.55139.00270.30+6
315Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 73-2-0844.30108.65270.55-79
316PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 253-2-0844.30132.10270.55-20
317No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 111-4-0843.90156.75270.95+44
318Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 171-4-0843.25128.65271.60-27
319Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 82-3-0843.10168.55271.75+63
320AzzurriDTWorld Champ ONLINE 43-2-0841.00131.95273.85-10
321Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 131-4-0840.65148.80274.20+26
322TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 132-3-0840.15168.20274.70+67
323B2BBrett KalinaWorld Champ ONLINE 233-2-0838.3087.20276.55-123
324SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 53-2-0838.30106.75276.55-78
325Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ ONLINE 121-4-0838.15131.00276.70-9
326JawbreakerJavier MendezWorld Champ LIVE 42-3-0837.30113.00277.55-65
327ANTOLINDOLORES KRANPOSTWorld Champ ONLINE 101-4-0837.10129.60277.75-14
328NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 201-4-0835.85118.95279.00-45
329Yak FarmersDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 62-3-0835.60101.00279.25-90
330PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 201-4-0835.25154.15279.60+40
331MANKIND NATION Duke ViverosWorld Champ ONLINE 83-2-0834.75115.75280.10-52
332Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 252-3-0834.70113.80280.15-62
333TOMBO 41John D TomasiniWorld Champ ONLINE 220-5-0834.70163.50280.15+59
334Filly Cheese XXLJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 102-3-0834.35121.45280.50-39
335Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 182-3-0834.10157.35280.75+43
336Capt ObviousJustin HarveyWorld Champ LIVE 83-2-0834.05114.35280.80-60
337World Class WC 2Frank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 211-4-0833.45151.15281.40+28
338Raffie and Son michael schlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 21-4-0832.85126.70282.00-19
339PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 192-3-0832.70159.80282.15+48
340Devils Advocate IVAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 152-3-0832.50134.10282.35-3
341Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 273-2-0832.20120.05282.65-44
342Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 273-2-0831.05105.60283.80-84
343SPIES AND TROLLSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 22-3-0830.40160.00284.45+51
344Who cares Anthony RomingerWorld Champ ONLINE 12-3-0830.35142.30284.50+13
345snowblind 1brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 21-4-0830.00134.50284.85-2
346BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 83-2-0829.80140.70285.05+10
3472 Gurleys 1 Kupp wilson moyWorld Champ LIVE 52-3-0829.75165.10285.10+53
348Old Chelada IChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 110-5-0829.55139.80285.30+5
349Ducks Dienasty 1Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 32-3-0829.40168.50285.45+57
350PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 222-3-0829.40136.85285.45-4
351The Hairy Mary MonksChris BrommelWorld Champ ONLINE 201-4-0829.35182.35285.50+73
352World Class WC 1Frank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 22-3-0828.15156.85286.70+39
353Gigglin marlin 1Chris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 141-4-0828.10180.55286.75+69
354Team CawoodMichael TrentWorld Champ LIVE 92-3-0828.00146.35286.85+15
355Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 41-4-0827.80148.40287.05+20
356Kheel 96 7PMDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 53-2-0827.25109.40287.60-74
357HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 173-2-0826.60183.95288.25+70
358The Flying VJustin Lamber & Brian DorseyWorld Champ LIVE 72-3-0826.50100.55288.35-101
359Medic 28Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 92-3-0825.65118.10289.20-48
360EL MagicoMarkus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 102-3-0824.65117.30290.20-46
361Straight Cash Homie!James VigilWorld Champ LIVE 91-4-0824.40177.20290.45+62
362WestworldTodd WestWorld Champ ONLINE 232-3-0823.85105.55291.00-82
363Fordham Baldies6Neal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 222-3-0823.60141.80291.25+4
364WinningEdge2Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 192-3-0821.95122.25292.90-31
365Mitchell Men5Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 211-4-0821.40121.45293.45-33
366Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 91-4-0819.60128.50295.25-17
367Dingos Dreamteam LiveRobert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 31-4-0819.25140.60295.60+9
368Big MOJon CliftWorld Champ LIVE 61-4-0819.10156.55295.75+35
369Old Chelada IIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 153-2-0818.85108.55296.00-66
370Team BullBill EnrightWorld Champ LIVE 51-4-0818.65108.10296.20-69
371Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 31-4-0818.40123.20296.45-27
372ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ LIVE 72-3-0818.15121.05296.70-32
373Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 132-3-0817.80143.25297.05+8
374No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 91-4-0817.50145.95297.35+16
375RelentlessEric RichardsWorld Champ ONLINE 221-4-0817.25141.40297.60+4
376Beavis and Butkerwilson moyWorld Champ ONLINE 13-2-0817.00144.75297.85+12
377House of OrangeDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 11-4-0816.25100.70298.60-91
378Yak Farmers IIDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 82-3-0815.90124.65298.95-30
379Aces In The Holejoe zielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 51-4-0815.80135.65299.05-5
380Known AssociatesJoshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 52-3-0815.05113.95299.80-49
381Football Bimbo FFWCAllison KheelWorld Champ LIVE 102-3-0813.50177.65301.35+52
382WC Wat/Ada/Hen/JohnNathan MiloneWorld Champ ONLINE 70-5-0813.00129.00301.85-20
383JWC 2James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 91-4-0812.70132.05302.15-11
384No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 23-2-0812.2586.05302.60-128
385No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 82-3-0811.25129.60303.60-17
386ZC Riley FFWC6Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 262-3-0811.20134.30303.65-9
387C&BJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 231-4-0810.35161.10304.50+32
388Spectacular DebacleTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 261-4-0810.30143.10304.55+9
389Known Associates IIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 173-2-0810.0099.85304.85-85
390MarissChris 4David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 123-2-0808.35139.10306.50+5
391Boston StrongDavid TheriaultWorld Champ LIVE 91-4-0807.30117.45307.55-39
392MANKIND NATIONDuke ViverosWorld Champ LIVE 103-2-0807.2092.00307.65-104
393Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 241-4-0806.50150.35308.35+19
394Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 12-3-0805.95107.90308.90-56
3959 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 100-5-0805.50140.75309.35+4
396Gypsy DangerGeno PavaniWorld Champ ONLINE 41-4-0805.00147.40309.85+15
397CashadvanceGerald NoullettWorld Champ LIVE 82-3-0804.25115.10310.60-42
398Known Associates IIIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 182-3-0802.55103.65312.30-62
399No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 190-5-0801.65139.85313.20+6
400PHALANXMatt BayleyWorld Champ LIVE 62-3-0800.50142.20314.35+8
401Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 101-4-0799.85112.05315.00-41
402CruzeControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 81-4-0798.55115.15316.30-39
403ON Mayberry SmackdownKelly ThompsonWorld Champ LIVE 110-5-0797.30131.95317.55-5
404Cocktails & DreamsChad Schroeder World Champ LIVE 112-3-0795.5596.20319.30-70
405Project Pink 1Bill MaendeleWorld Champ ONLINE 70-5-0793.65181.50321.20+40
406ZC Riley FFWC4Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 221-4-0793.35190.30321.50+44
407RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ LIVE 71-4-0792.15117.60322.70-24
408Team LajvardiAlladin LajvardiWorld Champ ONLINE 253-2-0792.1096.10322.75-66
409Team LajvardiAlladin LajvardiWorld Champ ONLINE 223-2-0790.9075.85323.95-120
410SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 130-5-0790.55142.90324.30+11
411Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 50-5-0790.45130.90324.40-4
412Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 101-4-0790.15165.60324.70+27
413Team FarrugiaDaniel FarrugiaWorld Champ ONLINE 210-5-0789.80125.70325.05-12
414Gidiron GangsterKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 70-5-0788.95115.65325.90-29
415No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 32-3-0788.85130.80326.00-6
416Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ ONLINE 81-4-0788.10178.20326.75+30
417Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 72-3-0787.95137.50326.90+1
418Fantasy FlatulenceCharles BettcherWorld Champ ONLINE 43-2-0787.9084.05326.95-92
419Gigglin Marlin 3Chris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 171-4-0787.85154.25327.00+15
420BRADY IS GOATbrian grayWorld Champ LIVE 72-3-0786.95157.60327.90+17
421No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 61-4-0786.15111.80328.70-37
422Spontaneous CombustionSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 73-2-0783.10131.35331.75-6
423Mitchell Men3Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 121-4-0781.70139.15333.15+5
424SPARKYChristopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 143-2-0780.45122.70334.40-14
425Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 61-4-0779.60154.25335.25+13
426RESISTANCE IS FUTILEAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 262-3-0779.45115.70335.40-24
427Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 20-5-0777.65138.05337.20+2
428Cut N DryAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 111-4-0776.70125.10338.15-11
429No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 141-4-0776.45108.20338.40-33
430Sven and OlePaul MaileWorld Champ LIVE 11-4-0773.05136.25341.80+2
431Susan & Amanda's 1st DraftGregory BlakeWorld Champ ONLINE 71-4-0771.65152.05343.20+12
432Devils Advocate IIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 62-3-0770.8080.30344.05-81
433FC SuedeWin JohnsonWorld Champ LIVE 12-3-0770.25166.35344.60+16
434The Champs IIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 32-3-0769.85107.85345.00-30
435Salt & CulpepperDaniel GorskiWorld Champ ONLINE 161-4-0766.50143.60348.35+5
436Pirate MunkeesTerry TardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 31-4-0765.30142.75349.55+5
437Mia's ManglersKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 41-4-0763.80115.25351.05-17
438LickmysackRiyo LiamsithisackWorld Champ LIVE 61-4-0763.60141.95351.25+4
439ZC Riley FFWC3Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 211-4-0760.70116.85354.15-13
440Smoke DawgsWaylon GibsonWorld Champ ONLINE 271-4-0759.15115.10355.70-15
441Mr Beez Ballzterry tardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 80-5-0755.50138.15359.35+3
442Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 161-4-0750.5597.15364.30-28
443Ry's Guys IPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 82-3-0746.2591.90368.60-30
444OPossum Town Oil Company WC #1Ray Cowart & Tyson YarboroughWorld Champ ONLINE 10-5-0743.10112.85371.75-9
445Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 150-5-0740.05135.40374.80+3
446HersheyAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 240-5-0732.75159.05382.10+8
447ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ LIVE 92-3-0730.2077.25384.65-32
448NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 231-4-0729.6590.35385.20-18
449Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 11-4-0729.3090.45385.55-18
450DOC FFDaniel PohlnerWorld Champ ONLINE 52-3-0723.10128.05391.75+1
451CebcamChristian BurtonWorld Champ LIVE 101-4-0721.6591.90393.20-15
452ZC Riley FFWC5Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 251-4-0720.05110.45394.80-5
453snowblind IIIbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 90-5-0717.10155.00397.75+3
454Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 241-4-0714.00127.45400.85-2
455Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 20-5-0702.70127.85412.15-2
456Skeets SugarlandScott ManchesterWorld Champ ONLINE 90-5-0681.30108.45433.55-1