Leaderboard
FFWC
FullTime Fantasy Sports is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #4
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1AzzurriDTFFWC Online 12-0-0451.6526.500.000
2Bird GangWaylon GibsonFFWC Online 222-0-0414.2526.7037.40+7
3KheelDavid KheelFFWC Online 292-0-0410.101.8041.550
4DraftaddictBryan HolzgenFFWC Online 302-0-0408.8520.7042.80+4
5RunHotSportsOren KatzFFWC SLOW 32-0-0408.750.0042.90-3
6Aces in the hole joe zielinskiFFWC Online 312-0-0407.155.0044.50-2
7Benzo’s Latest Is The GreatestSimeon YarbroughFFWC Live 22-0-0403.0520.7048.60+3
8O - Team BenderTed BenderFFWC Live 41-1-0402.0521.0049.60+5
9Fantasy NewbDavid MoraFFWC SLOW 22-0-0399.450.0052.20-4
10The Deal No Deal Team TwoMichael ForestaFFWC Online 161-1-0399.3020.7052.35+5
11Fairways & Greens WC IIICurtis HirschFFWC Online 142-0-0398.750.0052.90-5
12No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 72-0-0397.9549.0053.70+59
13CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 152-0-0397.5020.7054.15+3
14RY'S GUYS VIPatrick SorgeFFWC Online 162-0-0396.550.0055.10-7
15Raffie and SonMichael SchlissbergFFWC Online 342-0-0391.8520.7059.80+6
16Fairways & Greens WC IICurtis HirschFFWC Online 132-0-0388.9520.5062.70+7
17Fairways & Greens WC IXCurtis HirschFFWC Online 242-0-0385.6520.7066.00+12
18BangerzzMichael CatalanoFFWC Online 252-0-0385.2541.2066.40+73
19Fairways & Greens WC ICurtis HirschFFWC Online 92-0-0382.2520.7069.40+18
20No mercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 82-0-0382.1025.7069.55+29
21Team KheelDavid KheelFFWC Online 182-0-0381.900.0069.75-10
22Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 92-0-0381.8020.5069.85+16
23Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 232-0-0381.150.0070.50-11
24Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 322-0-0380.3520.7071.30+17
25Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 142-0-0380.3520.7071.30+17
26Team Winters - BradyRex WintersFFWC Online 222-0-0379.750.0071.90-12
27Fairways & Greens WC VIIICurtis HirschFFWC Live 52-0-0379.205.0072.45-9
28Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 352-0-0379.0020.5072.65+16
29BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherFFWC Online 322-0-0378.8525.5072.80+36
30SNAKEGlenn KarantFFWC Online 182-0-0378.405.0073.25-11
31Azzurri 1Donny TerminielloFFWC Online 352-0-0376.5520.7075.10+20
32Ducks Dynasty 3 WCDerick DuckelsFFWC Online 251-1-0376.200.0075.45-15
33Wadsworth million dollar babychris correiaFFWC Online 362-0-0375.8520.5075.80+20
34Gridiron Golden Knights Sat 10amKevin LewisFFWC Live 32-0-0375.2020.5076.45+24
35Glenneration XGlenn LowyFFWC Online 121-1-0375.0020.7076.65+24
36Cobb Nation 3Rashad CobbFFWC Online 262-0-0374.0520.5077.60+27
37RunHotSportsOren KatzFFWC Online 102-0-0374.006.0077.65-12
38The CoolersScott SandersFFWC Live 22-0-0371.500.0080.15-18
39RunHotSportsOren KatzFFWC Online 52-0-0369.500.0082.15-17
40Str8 Cash HomieJames VigilFFWC Live 42-0-0369.201.8082.45-13
41Fairways & Greens WC VICurtis HirschFFWC Online 192-0-0368.200.0083.45-17
42ANXIOUSChris LejawaFFWC SLOW 31-1-0367.9520.5083.70+34
43Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 362-0-0367.600.0084.05-17
44CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 262-0-0367.0020.7084.65+36
45BangerzzMichael CatalanoFFWC Online 272-0-0366.4541.2085.20+111
46No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 102-0-0365.3525.7086.30+54
47RambleMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 42-0-0365.150.0086.50-19
48OceanMBFFWC Online 31-1-0364.9020.7086.75+42
49Muzi-oHHH 6David HubbardFFWC Online 62-0-0364.450.0087.20-19
50TRUNK MONKEY Gary AllenFFWC Online 232-0-0364.3520.5087.30+44
51PlayMakersPeter RamirezFFWC SLOW 11-1-0363.9020.7087.75+45
52Wonderlickers1 WCWilliam DoyleFFWC SLOW 12-0-0363.750.0087.90-21
53Rys Guys IIIPat SorgeFFWC Online 92-0-0363.300.0088.35-21
54RunHotSportsOren KatzFFWC SLOW 21-1-0363.200.0088.45-21
55RY'S GUYS IVPatrick SorgeFFWC Online 122-0-0362.5511.0089.10+13
56Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 161-1-0362.301.8089.35-16
57Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 152-0-0361.850.0089.80-23
58Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 32-0-0361.750.0089.90-23
59Fairways & Greens WC XCurtis HirschFFWC Online 272-0-0361.650.0090.00-23
60RocKenFROST n BIRCHFFWC Live 12-0-0361.556.0090.10-8
61SNOWBLIND IIbrian alfordFFWC Live 32-0-0361.4520.7090.20+38
62Azzurri 3Donny TerminielloFFWC Online 332-0-0361.250.0090.40-23
63Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 272-0-0361.256.0090.40-9
64RY'S GUYS IPatrick SorgeFFWC Online 62-0-0361.055.0090.60-14
65RY'S GUYS VIIPat SorgeFFWC Online 172-0-0359.955.0091.70-8
66Gmen 7Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 302-0-0359.5520.5092.10+37
67Azzurri Don TerminielloFFWC Online 152-0-0359.356.0092.30-3
68Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 221-1-0359.3520.5092.30+36
69Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosFFWC Online 292-0-0358.8520.5092.80+37
70AzzurriDon TerminielloFFWC Online 32-0-0358.750.0092.90-27
71Team WeberMike WeberFFWC Online 212-0-0358.1020.7093.55+39
72Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Online 261-1-0357.950.0093.70-27
73Las Vegas PIMPSVinh NguyenFFWC Live 22-0-0357.650.0094.00-27
74Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsFFWC Live 32-0-0357.450.0094.20-27
75CenterlineDaniel LeonFFWC Online 282-0-0356.7520.5094.90+38
76MesalexAbe ProwseFFWC Online 22-0-0356.550.0095.10-28
77Spontaneous Combustion Steve HoneycuttFFWC Online 22-0-0356.4511.3095.20+10
78Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 211-1-0356.1520.5095.50+38
79Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosFFWC Online 32-0-0355.856.0095.80-10
80Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Online 202-0-0355.100.0096.55-25
81Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 172-0-0355.050.0096.60-25
82Team webermichael weberFFWC Online 352-0-0354.150.0097.50-22
83Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 72-0-0354.056.0097.60-10
84On a HeaterBenjamin MartinezFFWC Online 132-0-0354.0020.7097.65+38
85Fantasy Squared WC IDavid MoraFFWC SLOW 12-0-0353.950.0097.70-24
86WinningEdge3Mark MitchellFFWC Live 12-0-0353.855.0097.80-14
87Worth MillionsDustin WorthmanFFWC Online 262-0-0353.700.0097.95-25
88Dingos Dreamteam 2Robert DingesFFWC Online 62-0-0352.850.0098.80-22
89Mizi-oHHH 2David HubbardFFWC Online 21-1-0352.0520.5099.60+39
90No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 181-1-0352.000.0099.65-23
91Noahz BarkSteve KlitznerFFWC SLOW 32-0-0351.5026.70100.15+68
92Nutless Monkeys 2Steve MercerFFWC Online 271-1-0350.455.00101.20-8
93Rock and RollMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 52-0-0349.8520.50101.80+47
94K9 349.60.000.00451.65-24
95Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 111-1-0349.2020.70102.45+47
96No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 12-0-0348.000.00103.65-22
97All in the FamilySimeon YarbroughFFWC Online 121-1-0347.950.00103.70-22
98SNAKEGlenn KarantFFWC Online 332-0-0347.755.00103.90-1
99Trunk MonkeyGary AllenFFWC Online 202-0-0347.6531.70104.00+114
100Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC SLOW 22-0-0347.300.00104.35-23
101Team MikeMike SFFWC Online 212-0-0347.251.80104.40-16
102Splitting the A GapSimeon YarbroughFFWC Live 52-0-0347.050.00104.60-24
103Sig and Zag 1 Russell CrewsFFWC Online 272-0-0346.500.00105.15-24
104BATFOXROC n HARLEYFFWC Online 342-0-0346.050.00105.60-23
105Surf Newb WCJohn RossFFWC Online 361-1-0346.050.00105.60-23
106Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 340-2-0345.9528.30105.70+95
107Team GipsonDanny GipsonFFWC Online 122-0-0345.900.00105.75-24
108Indy HittersKimra SchleicherFFWC Online 51-1-0345.556.00106.10-7
109Black And White FeverSimeon YarbroughFFWC SLOW 32-0-0345.150.00106.50-23
110Coyote MiscreantsMike Santos & Kurt KuekesFFWC Online 51-1-0345.050.00106.60-22
111The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Online 41-1-0345.0514.00106.60+19
112Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 242-0-0344.850.00106.80-23
113Friscalating DusklightShawn SiegeleFFWC Online 331-1-0344.5020.50107.15+49
114AzzurriDon TerminielloFFWC Online 241-1-0344.000.00107.65-22
115 Team Meyer 2William MeyerFFWC Online 311-1-0343.9522.50107.70+60
116Fantasy NewbDavid MoraFFWC Online 21-1-0343.950.00107.70-23
117O - Team GipsonDanny GipsonFFWC Live 52-0-0343.756.00107.90-9
118RY'S GUYS IIPatrick SorgeFFWC Online 82-0-0343.750.00107.90-23
119Azzurri 4DTFFWC Online 101-1-0343.3520.50108.30+48
120Hemper FiGreg BlaszczynskiFFWC Online 302-0-0343.105.00108.55-13
121DraftdawgsJimmy WagnerFFWC Online 61-1-0342.9526.70108.70+89
122The KatzJerome DavisFFWC Live 11-1-0342.5520.50109.10+52
123RY'S GUYS IXPatrick SorgeFFWC Online 282-0-0341.850.00109.80-25
124Team MehallJames MehallFFWC Online 322-0-0341.756.00109.90-9
125K9 330.611.000.00440.65+10
126Fairways & Greens WC IVCurtis HirschFFWC Online 151-1-0339.7520.50111.90+62
127The GodfatherJason AberliFFWC Live 21-1-0339.6520.50112.00+63
128Commando FroChistopher HartFFWC Online 341-1-0339.4023.50112.25+86
129Mainlining Mongoose Evangelos LilasFFWC Online 102-0-0339.300.00112.35-27
130Team AbrashJustin AbrashFFWC Online 201-1-0339.251.80112.40-21
131The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Online 331-1-0339.2055.00112.45+242
132No MasAndrew PalermoFFWC Online 202-0-0338.650.00113.00-27
133Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 81-1-0338.6020.50113.05+66
134Meyer 3William MeyerFFWC Online 281-1-0338.5520.70113.10+66
135Feel My HeatSam BataynehFFWC Online 172-0-0338.506.00113.15-10
136No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 262-0-0338.205.00113.45-13
137Fairways & Greens WC VIICurtis HirschFFWC SLOW 32-0-0337.200.00114.45-26
138Purpur AsylumSteven SelvaFFWC Online 322-0-0336.650.00115.00-26
139StairwayMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 81-1-0335.850.00115.80-25
140Team Meyer 1William MeyerFFWC Online 231-1-0335.855.00115.80-8
141STIFLERPaul FelkerFFWC Online 191-1-0335.4520.50116.20+80
142RelentlessEric RichardsFFWC Online 221-1-0335.205.00116.45-5
143Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 261-1-0335.050.00116.60-26
144Thunder BuddiesMatthew TrahanFFWC Online 32-0-0335.000.00116.65-26
145Blood, Sweat & BeersJim RestivoFFWC Live 12-0-0334.650.00117.00-26
146DingoRobbie DingesFFWC Online 41-1-0334.500.00117.15-26
147Ball of Fame IVRay CowartFFWC Online 212-0-0334.300.00117.35-26
148Team webermichael weberFFWC Online 311-1-0333.0520.50118.60+82
149WazzuCrewJeff MauldenFFWC Online 81-1-0332.600.00119.05-25
150Gem City Raiders 2Tony WindisFFWC Live 42-0-0332.100.00119.55-24
151BipcoinBiplab MandalFFWC SLOW 11-1-0331.6520.50120.00+85
152E-Team Sam BataynehFFWC Online 222-0-0331.600.00120.05-25
153MitchellMen2Mark MitchellFFWC Online 111-1-0331.450.00120.20-24
154Webslingers 21michael weberFFWC Online 341-1-0331.206.00120.45+3
155The Mad ScientistScott HallFFWC Live 32-0-0330.900.00120.75-24
156O - LeboLegend Gary LeibovitzFFWC Live 32-0-0330.650.00121.00-23
157Revolution CallingAndrew PalermoFFWC Online 112-0-0330.650.00121.00-23
158Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Online 241-1-0330.550.00121.10-22
159Gmen 4Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 171-1-0330.0520.70121.60+86
160Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 141-1-0329.806.00121.85+4
161Team MillerJason MillerFFWC Online 182-0-0329.700.00121.95-23
162No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 162-0-0329.650.00122.00-23
163STIFLERPaul FelkerFFWC Online 171-1-0329.6520.50122.00+85
164Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 301-1-0329.100.00122.55-23
165SNOWBLIND brian alfordFFWC Live 11-1-0328.350.00123.30-22
166Triple Threat 3James Landen, Wilson Landen, Charlie LandenFFWC Online 282-0-0328.200.00123.45-22
167INSPECTORs TROOPSDoug CallahanFFWC Online 292-0-0328.150.00123.50-22
168Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 251-1-0327.401.80124.25-15
169Gmen 8Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 351-1-0327.000.00124.65-23
170Glenneration XGlenn LowyFFWC Online 41-1-0326.8020.50124.85+87
171Wonderlickers WCBill DoyleFFWC Online 161-1-0326.800.00124.85-24
172Benzo’s CrewSimeon YarbroughFFWC Online 111-1-0326.500.00125.15-24
173BATMAN N SWIPERROC n HARLEYFFWC Online 232-0-0326.300.00125.35-24
174No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 152-0-0326.255.00125.40+3
175Grand TheftKimra SchleicherFFWC Online 142-0-0326.200.00125.45-25
176Team Winters - ZekeRex WintersFFWC SLOW 21-1-0326.2020.70125.45+85
177Glenneration XGlenn LowyFFWC Online 21-1-0325.900.00125.75-26
178Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosFFWC Online 22-0-0325.801.80125.85-17
179Fairways & Greens WC XICurtis HirschFFWC Live 11-1-0325.700.00125.95-27
180Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 231-1-0325.500.00126.15-26
181The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Online 191-1-0325.5020.70126.15+83
182GILAMatt BayleyFFWC Online 171-1-0325.350.00126.30-27
183Vanilla w/ magic shellChris LejawaFFWC Online 71-1-0325.2520.50126.40+84
184Resistance is FutileScott LawrenceFFWC Online 191-1-0325.156.80126.50+12
185Team Winters - CMCRex WintersFFWC SLOW 11-1-0325.006.00126.65+7
186Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 151-1-0324.950.00126.70-28
187Sig and Zag 3 Russell CrewsFFWC Online 231-1-0324.050.00127.60-27
188LegendMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 71-1-0323.850.00127.80-25
189No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 111-1-0323.556.00128.10+14
190The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaFFWC Online 252-0-0323.550.00128.10-25
191Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 52-0-0323.450.00128.20-25
192Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 121-1-0323.251.80128.40-16
193Purpur AsylumSteve SelvaFFWC Online 281-1-0322.750.00128.90-25
194Charlatan IIAndrew PalermoFFWC Online 21-1-0322.650.00129.00-25
195Fairways & Greens WC VCurtis HirschFFWC Online 211-1-0322.650.00129.00-25
196No RegertsAndrew PalermoFFWC Online 41-1-0322.500.00129.15-25
197Team MurphyGerry MurphyFFWC Online 361-1-0322.501.80129.15-17
198The Injured ReservesJerome DavisFFWC Live 41-1-0322.5026.70129.15+111
199ZC Riley FFWC1Mark PalmerFFWC Online 11-1-0322.500.00129.15-27
200Balls of ConfusionSteve MercerFFWC SLOW 21-1-0322.4520.50129.20+84
201BangerzzMichael CatalanoFFWC Online 331-1-0322.450.00129.20-28
202The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Online 241-1-0322.006.00129.65+10
203My Boy RJRobert GrossFFWC Online 251-1-0321.150.00130.50-25
204STIFLERPaul FelkerFFWC Online 51-1-0320.800.00130.85-25
205Team MurphyGerry MurphyFFWC Online 311-1-0320.500.00131.15-24
206Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 321-1-0320.350.00131.30-24
207Team RozekJohn RozekFFWC Online 301-1-0320.000.00131.65-24
208Cobb NationRashad CobbFFWC Online 111-1-0319.9020.50131.75+83
209Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 131-1-0319.800.00131.85-25
210The Godfather IIJason AberliFFWC Online 132-0-0319.650.00132.00-25
211Muzi-oHHH 3David HubbardFFWC Online 51-1-0319.500.00132.15-25
212Fantasy Squared WC IIDavid MoraFFWC Online 131-1-0319.350.00132.30-25
213Bronko 21-11Ken BrzozowskiFFWC SLOW 11-1-0319.150.00132.50-24
214Gem City Raiders 1Tony WindisFFWC Live 31-1-0319.050.00132.60-23
215CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 162-0-0318.956.00132.70+12
216Fantasy NewbDavid MoraFFWC Online 11-1-0318.950.00132.70-23
217Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceFFWC Online 101-1-0318.850.00132.80-23
218Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 182-0-0318.650.00133.00-23
219Yak Farmers IIIDavid StrandFFWC Live 51-1-0318.300.00133.35-22
220COCKSMEN - TEAM #2Alladin LajvardiFFWC Online 341-1-0318.100.00133.55-22
221Junction BoysBrad SutherlinFFWC Online 82-0-0317.650.00134.00-19
222O Team PikeJoe PikeFFWC Live 42-0-0317.150.00134.50-18
223Purpur AsylumSteven SelvaFFWC Online 121-1-0317.100.00134.55-18
224Purpur AsylumSteven SelvaFFWC Online 291-1-0316.900.00134.75-18
225Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 111-1-0316.750.00134.90-18
226Gmen 3Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 131-1-0316.751.80134.90-6
227Sig and Zag 8Russell CrewsFFWC Online 201-1-0316.750.00134.90-19
228Thunder 88Steve HoneycuttFFWC Online 251-1-0316.755.30134.90+6
229Bearded RedskinChris PierroFFWC Online 171-1-0316.450.00135.20-20
230East WesternAnthony VenutiFFWC Online 291-1-0316.256.00135.40+10
231Gregory Poopsicleryan jenkinsFFWC Online 332-0-0316.200.00135.45-20
232IOWNUJim RestivoFFWC Online 301-1-0316.157.80135.50+19
233Kelce Metcalf GodwinScott KeikoanFFWC Online 211-1-0315.800.00135.85-18
234AlienMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 201-1-0315.550.00136.10-18
235GVRLarry FinkFFWC Live 41-1-0315.450.00136.20-18
236Immigrant Matt BayleyFFWC Online 61-1-0315.450.00136.20-18
237EagleMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 182-0-0315.2520.50136.40+77
238There Be DragonsDan RussellFFWC Live 11-1-0315.2520.70136.40+80
239OrcaMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 191-1-0315.100.00136.55-20
2409 RouteMike GustafsonFFWC Online 10-2-0314.9520.70136.70+79
241GRINDERSWaylon GibsonFFWC Online 281-1-0314.450.00137.20-19
242Foxx’s BoysSimeon YarbroughFFWC Online 291-1-0314.2020.70137.45+80
243Kheel Wed 98 Seven PMDavid KheelFFWC Online 281-1-0314.205.00137.45+3
244Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 112-0-0314.150.00137.50-21
245HawkNationShane SchroederFFWC Online 141-1-0314.100.00137.55-21
246Ball of Fame II Ray CowartFFWC Online 121-1-0313.9020.50137.75+77
247Muzi-oHHH 7David HubbardFFWC SLOW 22-0-0313.6511.00138.00+31
248Charlatan Andrew PalermoFFWC Online 11-1-0313.350.00138.30-23
249Trunk Monkey Gary AllenFFWC Online 252-0-0313.100.00138.55-23
250Triple Threat 2James Landen, Wilson Landen, Charlie LandenFFWC Online 271-1-0312.900.00138.75-22
251One Bourbon One Draft One Championship!Jeff JuristFFWC Online 41-1-0312.7022.50138.95+89
252O Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Live 41-1-0312.655.00139.00+3
253GYGChristopher PierroFFWC Online 251-1-0312.550.00139.10-24
254SicarioMatt BayleyFFWC SLOW 11-1-0312.050.00139.60-23
255Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosFFWC Online 91-1-0311.756.00139.90+4
256Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherFFWC Online 41-1-0311.650.00140.00-24
257Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 351-1-0311.450.00140.20-24
258Ball of Fame Ray CowartFFWC Online 91-1-0311.200.00140.45-23
259SilverbackMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 101-1-0310.751.80140.90-10
260Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 312-0-0310.700.00140.95-23
261FROST FATHERSroc frostFFWC Online 361-1-0310.7020.70140.95+82
262O DraftaddictBryan HolzgenFFWC Live 41-1-0310.600.00141.05-24
263StriderZach ToyoFFWC Online 321-1-0310.350.00141.30-24
264The FranchiseNelson SousaFFWC Online 121-1-0310.250.00141.40-23
265Grand TheftKimra SchleicherFFWC Online 351-1-0309.856.00141.80+8
266Legion of DoomGreg LinkFFWC Live 50-2-0309.8520.50141.80+82
267RY'S GUYS VIIIPatrick SorgeFFWC Online 241-1-0309.8520.50141.80+82
268Team Winters - AllenRex WintersFFWC Online 41-1-0309.750.00141.90-26
269Glenneration XGlenn LowyFFWC Online 61-1-0309.7020.50141.95+82
270Muzi-oHHH 5David HubbardFFWC Online 11-1-0309.700.00141.95-27
271Team GipsonDanny GipsonFFWC Online 31-1-0309.400.00142.25-27
272Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 71-1-0309.200.00142.45-25
2732nd Year WideoutsJames MehallFFWC Online 71-1-0308.855.00142.80-2
274Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 181-1-0308.851.80142.80-18
275Ducks Dynasy 1 WCDerick DuckelsFFWC Online 21-1-0308.700.00142.95-25
276Angry CatsJason FeinbergFFWC Live 30-2-0308.406.00143.25+3
277Powerful JAWsJason BakerFFWC Online 280-2-0308.300.00143.35-25
278Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Live 51-1-0308.250.00143.40-25
279Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 271-1-0308.050.00143.60-25
280SHISHKABOBChris LejawaFFWC Online 131-1-0305.950.00145.70-22
281Americas Teamshawn moserFFWC Online 201-1-0305.600.00146.05-21
282Howling DiablosMiguel RamosFFWC SLOW 12-0-0305.300.00146.35-20
283Moretana21Adrian QuintanaFFWC Live 11-1-0305.300.00146.35-20
284KryptoMunkeesShawn MedlinFFWC Live 51-1-0304.8020.70146.85+90
285No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 41-1-0304.750.00146.90-20
286No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 301-1-0304.750.00146.90-20
287SouthsidersSimeon YarbroughFFWC Online 151-1-0304.650.00147.00-19
288LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 100-2-0304.400.00147.25-19
289ZC Riley FFWC2Mark PalmerFFWC Online 191-1-0304.400.00147.25-19
290RiyoBullishRiyo LiamsithisackFFWC Online 311-1-0304.259.00147.40+21
291STIFLERPaul FelkerFFWC Online 30-2-0304.2523.50147.40+98
292BATFOXroc frostFFWC Online 91-1-0303.850.00147.80-20
293Runner RunnersBrian GrayFFWC Online 291-1-0303.650.00148.00-19
294GMen 1Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 60-2-0303.500.00148.15-19
295Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 311-1-0303.350.00148.30-19
296MitchellMen1Mark MitchellFFWC Online 81-1-0302.906.00148.75+8
297Commando FroChristopher HartFFWC Online 210-2-0302.855.00148.800
298StiflerPaul FelkerFFWC Online 91-1-0302.700.00148.95-21
299Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Online 222-0-0302.350.00149.30-19
300RedzoneBruce LambFFWC Online 151-1-0302.200.00149.45-19
301Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 191-1-0302.050.00149.60-19
302Drunken Stuper Evangelos LilasFFWC Online 361-1-0302.000.00149.65-19
303Yak Farmers IIDavid StrandFFWC Live 31-1-0301.900.00149.75-18
304My Boy RJRobert GrossFFWC Online 280-2-0301.600.00150.05-18
305Detroit IceholesAdam RoulsFFWC Live 21-1-0301.350.00150.30-18
306SNAKE Glenn KarantFFWC SLOW 11-1-0301.355.00150.30+2
307LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 211-1-0300.700.00150.95-19
308Team Winters - JonesRex WintersFFWC Online 11-1-0300.500.00151.15-19
309Big CatMatthew BayleyFFWC SLOW 31-1-0299.800.00151.85-19
310Square Hammer WCAshraf IbrahimFFWC Online 161-1-0299.605.00152.05+6
311No Mercy (online)Brian OwensFFWC Live 30-2-0299.006.80152.65+17
312Grand TheftKimra SchleicherFFWC Online 311-1-0298.900.00152.75-20
313Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 361-1-0298.850.00152.80-20
314Pirate Munkees Shawn MedlinFFWC Live 20-2-0298.5014.80153.15+63
315Team SalamoneJames SalamoneFFWC Online 270-2-0298.400.00153.25-21
316NorthCoast NemesisJoseph GilliamFFWC Live 21-1-0298.350.00153.30-21
317Fordham Baldies 3Neal ComptonFFWC Online 341-1-0298.251.80153.40-10
318Lebowski's Little Urban AchieversJeffrey JuristFFWC Online 71-1-0298.200.00153.45-22
319Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttFFWC Online 61-1-0297.905.30153.75+7
320LOBKenneth Parker/Mark DemingFFWC Live 21-1-0297.700.00153.95-22
321Team BurchMark BurchFFWC Online 301-1-0297.400.00154.25-22
322Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 101-1-0297.300.00154.35-22
323Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 291-1-0297.250.00154.40-22
324Sham of CaliSham HanishFFWC Online 221-1-0297.000.00154.65-22
325LeboLegendGary LeibovitzFFWC Online 191-1-0296.950.00154.70-22
326BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherFFWC Online 101-1-0296.800.00154.85-21
327THE BOYS ARE BACKChris LejawaFFWC Online 110-2-0296.801.80154.85-15
328Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 240-2-0296.600.00155.05-22
329Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 41-1-0295.300.00156.35-19
330Gmen 6Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 231-1-0295.306.00156.35+20
331Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 150-2-0295.001.80156.65-7
332The Flying VBrian DorseyFFWC Online 241-1-0294.903.00156.75-3
333Muzi-oHHHDavid HubbardFFWC Online 31-1-0294.850.00156.80-20
334BearGlove Paul FelkerFFWC Online 310-2-0294.600.00157.05-19
335IcemenRyan StricklerFFWC Online 200-2-0294.550.00157.10-18
336Patient ManMichael WingerterFFWC Online 261-1-0294.307.80157.35+26
337The Bearded ElephantAndrew PalermoFFWC Online 60-2-0294.200.00157.45-17
338CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 220-2-0294.0028.30157.65+108
339MJJB, LLCMark BurchFFWC Online 291-1-0293.750.00157.90-18
340GK LegendsKevin LewisFFWC Live 11-1-0293.351.80158.30-5
341LeveeMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 20-2-0293.3020.70158.35+78
342CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 171-1-0293.150.00158.50-17
343Legion of CruzSean Cruzen/Mark DemingFFWC Live 40-2-0292.9528.30158.70+111
344Yak FarmersDavid StrandFFWC Online 100-2-0292.550.00159.10-17
345ShadowCrewJay FletchFFWC Online 230-2-0292.0520.70159.60+78
346Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Online 81-1-0291.850.00159.80-16
347Humphrey for MVPJeffrey JuristFFWC Online 331-1-0291.800.00159.85-16
348Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Online 211-1-0291.750.00159.90-16
349Sig and Zag 9Rusell CrewsFFWC Online 321-1-0291.750.00159.90-16
350Coyotes (online)Mike SantosFFWC Live 30-2-0291.600.00160.05-16
351 Ball of Fame IIIRay CowartFFWC Online 191-1-0291.450.00160.20-15
352Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosFFWC Online 71-1-0291.450.00160.20-15
353CoyotesMike SantosFFWC Online 161-1-0290.9520.50160.70+72
354The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Online 351-1-0290.900.00160.75-16
355Jimmy The Greek Greg BlakeFFWC Online 81-1-0290.701.80160.95-3
356Gin & JuiceMartin MontoyaFFWC Live 40-2-0290.550.00161.10-17
357Team Winters - DakRex WintersFFWC SLOW 31-1-0290.200.00161.45-16
358No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 201-1-0290.150.00161.50-16
359Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 331-1-0289.850.00161.80-15
360CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 180-2-0289.8520.70161.80+71
361SNAKE & Mongoose Glenn KarantFFWC Online 271-1-0289.800.00161.85-16
362WinningEdge1Mark MitchellFFWC Online 51-1-0289.750.00161.90-16
363RY’S GUYS VPatrick SorgeFFWC SLOW 30-2-0289.651.80162.00-8
364CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 141-1-0289.600.00162.05-17
365Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 211-1-0289.406.00162.25+13
366AzzurriDTFFWC SLOW 21-1-0289.351.80162.30-9
367Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceFFWC Online 11-1-0288.850.00162.80-14
368EndgameJohn RossFFWC SLOW 21-1-0288.800.00162.85-14
369No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 141-1-0288.5025.50163.15+92
370Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 281-1-0288.156.00163.50+14
3714 best friends Robert DingesFFWC Online 361-1-0287.650.00164.00-15
372BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherFFWC Online 91-1-0287.405.00164.25+9
373Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 131-1-0287.250.00164.40-15
374Sig and Zag 2 Russell CrewsFFWC Online 250-2-0287.208.80164.45+27
375Gmen 5Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 201-1-0287.150.00164.50-16
376No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 121-1-0286.750.00164.90-16
377Dez Caught It XAndy MieraFFWC Online 61-1-0286.600.00165.05-16
378Mike SMike SalvatoreFFWC Online 190-2-0286.400.00165.25-15
379Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 251-1-0286.200.00165.45-15
380BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherFFWC Online 130-2-0285.9511.00165.70+30
381BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherFFWC Online 121-1-0285.850.00165.80-16
382No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 50-2-0285.8025.70165.85+91
383NCAKyle SteinFFWC Online 320-2-0285.450.00166.20-17
384Bald BullWilliam GoralFFWC Online 170-2-0285.400.00166.25-17
385Royale with CheeseDarren SummerFFWC Online 241-1-0285.350.00166.30-17
386Team MillerJason MillerFFWC Online 160-2-0284.8028.30166.85+92
387Charlatan IVAndrew PalermoFFWC Online 90-2-0284.750.00166.90-18
388JS1James Landen/Scott Groeschell FFWC Online 141-1-0284.500.00167.15-18
389Dawg World Scott ManchesterFFWC Online 141-1-0284.450.00167.20-18
390MitchellMen6Mark MitchellFFWC Online 340-2-0284.350.00167.30-18
391No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 30-2-0284.305.00167.35+4
392Americas Teamshawn moserFFWC Online 351-1-0284.005.00167.65+5
393Team RozekJohn RozekFFWC Online 340-2-0283.905.00167.75+5
394Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 200-2-0283.800.00167.85-19
395Team carusodavid carusoFFWC SLOW 31-1-0283.750.00167.90-19
396Muzi-oHHH 4David HubbardFFWC Online 41-1-0283.050.00168.60-17
397BearMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 111-1-0282.850.00168.80-17
398AEADNAAdrian QuintanaFFWC Live 51-1-0282.250.00169.40-16
399No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 311-1-0282.200.00169.45-16
400StiflerPaul FelkerFFWC Online 331-1-0281.750.00169.90-15
401LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 71-1-0281.700.00169.95-15
402Team FosterGary FosterFFWC Online 111-1-0281.400.00170.25-15
403COCKSMEN - TEAM #1Alladin LajvardiFFWC Online 311-1-0280.750.00170.90-15
404WinningEdge2Mark MitchellFFWC Online 231-1-0280.750.00170.90-14
405BSOLFrank ShinnickFFWC Online 341-1-0280.550.00171.10-14
406AzzurriDTFFWC Online 51-1-0280.451.80171.20-7
407Cook McLaurinScott KeikoanFFWC Online 221-1-0280.350.00171.30-15
408Mula DerrickFFWC Online 131-1-0280.350.00171.30-15
409BearGlove Paul FelkerFFWC Online 70-2-0280.000.00171.65-15
410Vegas Bound Evangelos LilasFFWC Online 321-1-0279.250.00172.40-14
411LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 260-2-0278.6028.30173.05+84
412FBC & Me + Dr Gchris correiaFFWC Online 351-1-0278.550.00173.10-12
413FF OracleMatt GrothFFWC Live 50-2-0278.200.00173.45-11
414The Sunshine TeamBanyan LawFFWC Live 21-1-0278.000.00173.65-11
4159 RouteMike GustafsonFFWC Live 51-1-0277.950.00173.70-11
416Cook WallerScott KeikoanFFWC Online 230-2-0277.751.80173.90-8
417Kelce Metcalf EvansScott KeikoanFFWC Online 241-1-0276.500.00175.15-12
418Grand TheftKimra SchleicherFFWC Online 301-1-0276.100.00175.55-12
419BipcoinBiplab MandalFFWC SLOW 20-2-0276.050.00175.60-12
420No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 90-2-0275.651.80176.00-2
421Nutless MonkeysSteve MercerFFWC SLOW 10-2-0275.658.80176.00+18
422Paper Champs WC1Brian HarrisFFWC SLOW 21-1-0275.650.00176.00-13
423RhinoMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 230-2-0275.506.00176.15+5
424Team GipsonDanny GipsonFFWC Online 270-2-0274.950.00176.70-13
425Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseFFWC Online 290-2-0274.755.00176.90+2
426Team graybrian grayFFWC Live 21-1-0274.600.00177.05-14
427LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 80-2-0274.550.00177.10-14
428TOMBO41John TomasiniFFWC Online 110-2-0274.550.00177.10-14
429Chasing The DragonJason HemmingerFFWC Online 71-1-0274.350.00177.30-14
430Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 61-1-0274.200.00177.45-14
431MitchellMen4Mark MitchellFFWC Online 171-1-0274.000.00177.65-14
432Another One of Benzo’s CrewsSimeon YarbroughFFWC Online 200-2-0273.4020.50178.25+53
433Mr Rodgers’ NeighborhoodSimeon YarbroughFFWC Online 180-2-0273.306.00178.35+3
434A & W VARIANTPeter TolodzieckiFFWC SLOW 10-2-0273.201.80178.45-12
435Glenneration XGlenn LowyFFWC Online 220-2-0271.951.80179.70-9
436Delirious Mike SantosFFWC Online 170-2-0271.850.00179.80-16
437LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 320-2-0271.8028.30179.85+70
438Big MOJon CliftFFWC Live 30-2-0271.750.00179.90-17
439Team Shocker 1Jason ConnFFWC Online 191-1-0271.506.00180.15+8
440SNAKEGlenn KarantFFWC Online 31-1-0270.700.00180.95-16
441Patient ManMichael WingerterFFWC Online 281-1-0269.400.00182.25-12
442Dez Caught It X IIAndy MieraFFWC Online 300-2-0269.358.80182.30+28
443LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 50-2-0269.200.00182.45-13
444O - The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Live 41-1-0269.100.00182.55-12
445Team FosterGary FosterFFWC Online 191-1-0268.950.00182.70-12
446Yo Soy CapitanJonathan MafriceFFWC Online 320-2-0268.300.00183.35-12
447King DocKurt KuekesFFWC Online 11-1-0268.250.00183.40-12
448Team CostaChristopher CostaFFWC Online 260-2-0267.250.00184.40-11
449Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 130-2-0267.000.00184.65-11
450The Patient ManMichael WingerterFFWC Online 320-2-0266.701.80184.95+2
451MitchellMen3Mark MitchellFFWC Online 150-2-0266.600.00185.05-11
452AdroitRicky FarrellFFWC Online 90-2-0266.550.00185.10-11
453BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherFFWC Online 160-2-0266.300.00185.35-11
454Dingos Dreamteam liveRobert DingesFFWC Live 10-2-0266.200.00185.45-11
455DINGOS DREAMTEAM SLOWRobert DingesFFWC SLOW 30-2-0266.105.00185.55+13
456Dream ChasersCharlie GeorgeFFWC Online 280-2-0266.100.00185.55-12
457Last HurrahFrank MarcosFFWC Online 300-2-0265.850.00185.80-12
458Team GipsonDanny GipsonFFWC Online 240-2-0265.450.00186.20-10
459Mike SMike SalvatoreFFWC Online 290-2-0265.350.00186.30-10
460Cobb Nation 2Rashad CobbFFWC Online 120-2-0265.300.00186.35-10
461LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 140-2-0265.301.80186.35-3
462IcemenRyan StricklerFFWC SLOW 30-2-0264.950.00186.70-11
463Draftdawgs2Jimmy WagnerFFWC Online 11-1-0264.650.00187.00-10
464Triple Threat 1James Landen, Wilson Landen, Charlie LandenFFWC Online 231-1-0264.550.00187.10-9
465The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Online 101-1-0264.400.00187.25-9
466DimezZach ToyoFFWC Online 21-1-0264.100.00187.55-9
467StridingZach ToyoFFWC SLOW 20-2-0263.450.00188.20-8
468SKULL CRUSHERGreg KochFFWC Online 350-2-0263.301.80188.35-3
469Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceFFWC Online 140-2-0263.100.00188.55-9
470Charlatan IIIAndrew PalermoFFWC Online 30-2-0262.250.00189.40-8
471The Eliminator Jodi NelsonFFWC Online 241-1-0262.000.00189.65-8
472MitchellMen5Mark MitchellFFWC Live 20-2-0261.951.80189.700
473NCAKyle SteinFFWC Online 91-1-0261.700.50189.95-6
474No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 130-2-0261.700.00189.95-10
475FOZZY DOGJeremy BrockFFWC Live 50-2-0261.400.00190.25-9
476Grand TheftKimra SchleicherFFWC Online 180-2-0260.850.00190.80-7
477The Godfather IIIJason AberliFFWC Online 260-2-0260.550.00191.10-6
478361Elliott StrankmanFFWC Online 361-1-0258.750.00192.90-4
479Team KPAMichael WaltonFFWC Online 270-2-0258.750.00192.90-4
480Deadwood PioneersJeffrey BrylFFWC Live 51-1-0258.000.00193.65-4
481Gmen 2Brandon ShamyFFWC Online 100-2-0257.250.00194.40-4
482No MercyBrian OwensFFWC Online 20-2-0255.800.00195.85-3
483My Boy RJRobert GrossFFWC Online 60-2-0255.750.00195.90-3
484Spartan NationMichael SchlissbergFFWC Online 70-2-0254.500.00197.15-3
485Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosFFWC Online 80-2-0254.350.00197.30-3
486RogueMatthew BayleyFFWC Online 330-2-0254.250.00197.40-3
487Team GipsonDanny GipsonFFWC Online 350-2-0253.800.00197.85-3
488Fozzy DogJeremy BrockFFWC Online 360-2-0252.750.00198.90-2
489La Flama BlancaChristopher CostaFFWC Online 50-2-0252.550.00199.10-2
490GatorhadersJoe PerryFFWC Online 250-2-0252.500.00199.15-2
491Last DanceZach ToyoFFWC Online 350-2-0252.500.00199.15-2
492Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 140-2-0251.650.00200.00-2
493KashmirMatthew BayleyFFWC SLOW 20-2-0251.000.00200.65-2
494SNAKEGlenn KarantFFWC Online 150-2-0250.900.00200.75-2
495El JefeSimeon YarbroughFFWC SLOW 10-2-0250.850.00200.80-2
496ComEdChristopher LejawaFFWC Online 330-2-0250.350.00201.30-2
497Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 210-2-0249.400.00202.25-1
498LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 180-2-0249.150.00202.50-1
499FOZZY DOGJeremy BrockFFWC Live 10-2-0248.300.00203.35-1
500Sufferin Succotash’dMichael BlumensonFFWC Live 20-2-0247.800.00203.85-1
501O Coyote StreakersMike SantosFFWC Live 40-2-0247.000.00204.65-1
502The ChampsJohn RozekFFWC Online 290-2-0246.950.00204.70-1
503Wazzou Crew IJeff MauldenFFWC SLOW 30-2-0246.850.00204.80-1
504Relentless 2Eric RichardsFFWC Online 180-2-0246.500.00205.15-1
505Junction BoysBrad SutherlinFFWC Online 161-1-0246.200.00205.45-1
506NcAKyle SteinFFWC Online 220-2-0245.708.80205.95+7
507Deadwood Pioneers 2Jeffrey BrylFFWC Online 261-1-0244.950.00206.70-2
508Coyote MiscreantsMike Santos-Kurt KuekesFFWC Online 40-2-0244.200.00207.45-2
509Paper Champs WC3Brian HarrisFFWC Online 250-2-0243.7511.00207.90+12
510Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 330-2-0243.000.00208.65-2
511Team RozekJohn RozekFFWC Online 120-2-0242.508.80209.15+8
512ZC Riley FFWC4Mark PalmerFFWC Online 341-1-0242.500.00209.15-3
513Ball of Fame VRay CowartFFWC Online 260-2-0242.050.00209.60-3
514Team RozekJohn RozekFFWC Online 20-2-0239.955.00211.70+2
515Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceFFWC Online 300-2-0238.650.00213.00-4
516Mad Dads of Your Moms BeaverTodd ZeoFFWC Live 10-2-0238.650.00213.00-4
517RonopolyRonald ChanFFWC Online 360-2-0236.550.00215.10-3
518CruzeControlSean CruzenFFWC Online 210-2-0236.000.00215.65-3
519LOBMark DemingFFWC Online 30-2-0234.150.00217.50-2
520Paper Champs WC4Brian HarrisFFWC Online 310-2-0234.150.00217.50-2
521Team Shocker 2Jason ConnFFWC Online 220-2-0232.900.00218.75-1
522ZC Riley FFWC3Mark PalmerFFWC Online 270-2-0231.001.80220.65+1
523Glenneration XGlenn LowyFFWC Online 80-2-0229.600.00222.05-1
524Team RozekJohn RozekFFWC Online 10-2-0227.805.00223.85+2
525Willie WonkaFrank TaddeoFFWC Online 170-2-0226.450.00225.20-1
526Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederFFWC Online 160-2-0223.850.00227.80-1
527Team Shocker 3Jason ConnFFWC Live 30-2-0220.400.00231.250
528Paper Champs WC2Brian HarrisFFWC Online 150-2-0219.900.00231.750