Leaderboard
FFWC
FullTime Fantasy Sports is the home of the top ranked
fantasy players throughout the world
Week #14
PLACETEAM NAMEMANAGERLEAGUERECORDTOTAL
SCORE
WEEKLY
SCORE
POINTS
BEHIND
RANK
MOVE
1Wonder TwinsBlake DiStefanoWorld Champ LIVE 512-1-02205.000.000.000
2Run CMCKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 1310-3-02204.550.000.450
3Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 2211-2-02187.700.0017.300
4Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 111-2-02165.550.0039.450
5Butt FumblersLarry FinkWorld Champ LIVE 511-2-02146.200.0058.800
6Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 111-2-02134.100.0070.900
7Big SoftiesDavid WilliamsWorld Champ LIVE 49-4-02133.400.0071.600
8STEELMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 29-4-02129.650.0075.350
9Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 99-4-02129.450.0075.550
10Go Knights GoAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 310-3-02127.700.0077.300
11Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 2Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 278-5-02126.350.0078.650
12DARDANELLES GUNMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 78-5-02124.250.0080.750
13Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 3Michael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 2510-3-02123.350.0081.650
14AmiPeter RamirezWorld Champ ONLINE 128-5-02116.800.0088.200
15FB Me and Dr GonzoJames mattosWorld Champ LIVE 109-4-02108.800.0096.200
16Nutless MonkeysSteve MercerWorld Champ ONLINE 1811-2-02108.650.0096.350
17Azzurri/TMDTWorld Champ ONLINE 1010-3-02107.300.0097.700
18SCYTHIAN BOLTMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 37-6-02106.950.0098.050
19Thunder 88Steve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 169-4-02105.450.0099.550
20turf monstasZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 99-4-02103.700.00101.300
21Noahs BarkSteve KlitznerWorld Champ LIVE 611-2-02103.000.00102.000
22SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 148-5-02100.150.00104.850
23SaintsKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 188-5-02091.950.00113.050
24Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 269-4-02088.150.00116.850
25Dos Mas Cervesas Victor HuizarWorld Champ LIVE 813-0-02088.000.00117.000
26IcemenRyan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 159-4-02087.800.00117.200
27Interstellar OctopusAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 59-4-02087.450.00117.550
28WebslingerMike WeberWorld Champ LIVE 109-4-02086.900.00118.100
29Schwifty TimeMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 59-4-02081.750.00123.250
30Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 210-3-02074.500.00130.500
31Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 117-6-02072.650.00132.350
32Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 178-5-02070.650.00134.350
33TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 189-4-02070.250.00134.750
34No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 410-3-02069.450.00135.550
35BigLarBossmanlarry parksWorld Champ ONLINE 209-4-02068.550.00136.450
36Ducks Dienasty 2Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 510-3-02066.000.00139.000
37PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 910-3-02064.750.00140.250
38ThrowbacksKevin ProctorWorld Champ ONLINE 1410-3-02063.950.00141.050
39Commando FroChristopher Hart & Toby BiolchiniWorld Champ ONLINE 199-4-02061.200.00143.800
40Bald BullWilliam GoralWorld Champ ONLINE 199-4-02059.700.00145.300
41PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 78-5-02059.400.00145.600
42The Champs IVJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 75-8-02057.000.00148.000
43Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 88-5-02055.300.00149.700
44FAUX/DT roc frostWorld Champ ONLINE 239-4-02039.000.00166.000
45Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ LIVE 118-5-02037.800.00167.200
46Fox 5 Angry CatsJason FeinbergWorld Champ LIVE 710-3-02037.500.00167.500
47Detroit BroncosMark RobertsWorld Champ ONLINE 156-7-02027.900.00177.100
48Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 18-5-02026.550.00178.450
49Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 219-4-02026.400.00178.600
50junction boysBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 278-5-02021.900.00183.100
51ShamwowB. ShamyWorld Champ ONLINE 29-4-02020.000.00185.000
52Bald Bull 2William GoralWorld Champ ONLINE 219-4-02019.350.00185.650
53PRIME 937 Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 109-4-02017.850.00187.150
54Junction BoysBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 109-4-02016.700.00188.300
55Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 2310-3-02013.000.00192.000
56Purpur AsylumSteven SelvaWorld Champ ONLINE 247-6-02012.450.00192.550
57LeVeon a PrayerKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 1612-1-02010.900.00194.100
58Dawgin ItTommy DulworthWorld Champ LIVE 710-3-02008.750.00196.250
59Team WintersRex WintersWorld Champ LIVE 210-3-02005.650.00199.350
60WIGGLE IT JIGGLEITTOM NORTHROPWorld Champ LIVE 28-5-02002.600.00202.400
61RadarMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 219-4-02000.450.00204.550
62PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 179-4-01996.500.00208.500
63Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 79-4-01996.050.00208.950
64Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 108-5-01994.250.00210.750
65Crazy trainEvangelos LilasWorld Champ ONLINE 159-4-01990.950.00214.050
66Feel my heatSam BataynehWorld Champ LIVE 1110-3-01989.550.00215.450
67Dingos Dreamteam 1Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 69-4-01989.400.00215.600
68Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 218-5-01987.650.00217.350
69Batman n Swiper harley frost & roc frostWorld Champ LIVE 99-4-01987.300.00217.700
70The Godfather IIIJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 89-4-01984.300.00220.700
71Detroit IceholesAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 48-5-01984.100.00220.900
72Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ LIVE 57-6-01983.600.00221.400
73Mitchell Men6Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 268-5-01982.100.00222.900
74Team GentnerDerek GentnerWorld Champ ONLINE 199-4-01981.900.00223.100
75Team MakarovMichael MakarovWorld Champ ONLINE 267-6-01981.800.00223.200
76Grand TheftKimra SchleicherWorld Champ LIVE 28-5-01980.050.00224.950
77Icemen 9/3Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 197-6-01979.500.00225.500
78NostradamusJames SalamoneWorld Champ ONLINE 2410-3-01978.000.00227.000
79Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-01977.050.00227.950
80Moretana2Adrian QuintanaWorld Champ LIVE 48-5-01973.250.00231.750
81HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 57-6-01971.400.00233.600
82Mitchell Men4Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 178-5-01970.550.00234.450
83Gem City Raiders 1Tony WindisWorld Champ ONLINE 158-5-01968.700.00236.300
84Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs 4Michael GuzylakWorld Champ LIVE 48-5-01967.150.00237.850
85PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ LIVE 98-5-01966.750.00238.250
86PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 119-4-01966.550.00238.450
87Webslingers 19michael weberWorld Champ LIVE 17-6-01965.000.00240.000
88Team Gipson ONLINEDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 910-3-01964.500.00240.500
89SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ LIVE 39-4-01964.100.00240.900
90Legion Of DoomGreg LinkWorld Champ LIVE 108-5-01960.450.00244.550
91The Deal No Deal TeamMichael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 186-7-01959.500.00245.500
92Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ LIVE 117-6-01958.250.00246.750
93Trainwreck Philip HartlageWorld Champ ONLINE 119-4-01957.250.00247.750
94Capt ObviousJustin HarveyWorld Champ LIVE 87-6-01956.900.00248.100
95W Ville Bombers II - Online 9/7 1pmTim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01956.450.00248.550
96Team GormanMatt GormanWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01956.150.00248.850
97Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 68-5-01953.800.00251.200
98Ho Hummers n Goose EggsMichael GuzylakWorld Champ ONLINE 268-5-01953.050.00251.950
99Danilos DragonsJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 87-6-01952.750.00252.250
100Cat-Like ReflexesPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 229-4-01950.500.00254.500
101STIFLER Paul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 249-4-01949.150.00255.850
102The Booze CrewMike MilleaWorld Champ ONLINE 166-7-01948.300.00256.700
103Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 48-5-01948.150.00256.850
104Daly DoubleJerry BryantWorld Champ ONLINE 198-5-01946.750.00258.250
105ChampsLikeUsRoy MoorheadWorld Champ ONLINE 2411-2-01946.600.00258.400
106WinningEdge1Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 158-5-01945.700.00259.300
107Hairy Mary MonksChris BrommelWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01944.100.00260.900
108Bourbon City BallersKevin WilliamsonWorld Champ ONLINE 209-4-01942.600.00262.400
109The Champs VIIIJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 118-5-01942.300.00262.700
110ZC Riley FFWC1Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 76-7-01942.300.00262.700
111Team AndersonMichael AndersonWorld Champ LIVE 29-4-01942.200.00262.800
112Eskimo BrothersScott CuppWorld Champ ONLINE 167-6-01941.800.00263.200
113AdroitRicky FarrellWorld Champ LIVE 98-5-01941.700.00263.300
114STIFLER Paul FelkerWorld Champ LIVE 15-8-01941.400.00263.600
115CROSSBOWMatt BayleyWorld Champ LIVE 86-7-01941.050.00263.950
116Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 67-6-01940.900.00264.100
117Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 68-5-01940.900.00264.100
118Old Chelada IIIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 217-6-01936.750.00268.250
119SOPHISTRYMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 129-4-01936.600.00268.400
120Gem City Raiders 3Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 210-3-01936.200.00268.800
121The 420 Express wilson moyWorld Champ LIVE 109-4-01935.250.00269.750
122WinningEdge3Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 247-6-01935.200.00269.800
123Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 109-4-01934.150.00270.850
124Afternoon SprayTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 238-5-01930.800.00274.200
125Trunk Monkey Gary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 228-5-01928.750.00276.250
126PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 1410-3-01928.650.00276.350
127Tequila ShootersAdam RoulsWorld Champ LIVE 67-6-01927.900.00277.100
128Team Shocker IJason ConnWorld Champ LIVE 69-4-01927.250.00277.750
129Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 206-7-01926.750.00278.250
130CAVALRYMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 69-4-01925.900.00279.100
131Gem City Raiders 5Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 68-5-01925.550.00279.450
132No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01924.850.00280.150
133Straight Outta Pop WarnerPeter RamirezWorld Champ LIVE 38-5-01924.650.00280.350
134Team MoorheadRoy MoorheadWorld Champ ONLINE 279-4-01923.200.00281.800
135SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 49-4-01922.950.00282.050
136The Champs VIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 910-3-01922.400.00282.600
137PGAbrashJustin AbrashWorld Champ ONLINE 18-5-01921.700.00283.300
138Muy Good FootballEric Cordova & Oscar SagastumeWorld Champ LIVE 67-6-01920.900.00284.100
139Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 45-8-01919.200.00285.800
140Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 157-6-01918.350.00286.650
141The Champs VIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 276-7-01918.050.00286.950
142Ithaca BombersDarren NewberryWorld Champ ONLINE 189-4-01917.500.00287.500
143Smoke N MirrazAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 97-6-01917.400.00287.600
144JWC 3 James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 16-7-01916.300.00288.700
145Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 1011-2-01916.050.00288.950
146Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 236-7-01915.450.00289.550
147Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ ONLINE 127-6-01914.500.00290.500
148Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ LIVE 116-7-01914.450.00290.550
149Dingos Dreamteam 2Robert DingesWorld Champ ONLINE 177-6-01913.400.00291.600
150Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 168-5-01910.350.00294.650
151World Class WC 2Frank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 218-5-01908.750.00296.250
152Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 147-6-01908.000.00297.000
153Team Light WorkZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01905.350.00299.650
154Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 48-5-01903.300.00301.700
155Ducks Dienasty 3Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 118-5-01903.000.00302.000
156HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-01901.650.00303.350
157 The Deal No Deal Team 3Michael ForestaWorld Champ LIVE 117-6-01901.050.00303.950
158Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 57-6-01900.250.00304.750
159Bipolar Bears 9/7 6pmVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 87-6-01900.100.00304.900
160STEALTHMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 146-7-01900.100.00304.900
161Americas Teamshawn moserWorld Champ LIVE 57-6-01899.250.00305.750
162MANKIND NATIONDuke ViverosWorld Champ ONLINE 76-7-01898.600.00306.400
163Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 277-6-01898.600.00306.400
164Gem City Raiders 6Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 85-8-01897.800.00307.200
165CHARIOTMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 118-5-01896.800.00308.200
166Michigan FanaticsMark PerainoWorld Champ ONLINE 266-7-01895.000.00310.000
167Team carusodavid carusoWorld Champ ONLINE 219-4-01894.850.00310.150
168Team BruisersChristopher AntonettiWorld Champ LIVE 36-7-01892.150.00312.850
169TurduckensJoe ReitherWorld Champ ONLINE 277-6-01891.650.00313.350
170NorthCoast NemesisJoseph GilliamWorld Champ LIVE 35-8-01891.500.00313.500
171Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 257-6-01888.850.00316.150
172Icemen 9/4 Ryan StricklerWorld Champ ONLINE 209-4-01888.800.00316.200
173Meet the RobinsonAndy RobinsonWorld Champ LIVE 38-5-01888.350.00316.650
174Yak FarmersDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 67-6-01888.100.00316.900
175Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 277-6-01886.150.00318.850
176No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 18-5-01886.100.00318.900
177Fordham Baldies6Neal ComptonWorld Champ ONLINE 227-6-01885.550.00319.450
178Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 36-7-01884.400.00320.600
179Like Sanford and SonSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 67-6-01884.400.00320.600
180Derby City FootballKelly ThompsonWorld Champ ONLINE 68-5-01883.800.00321.200
181Devils Advocate VAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 247-6-01882.850.00322.150
182INSPECTORS TROOPSDoug CallahanWorld Champ LIVE 89-4-01882.050.00322.950
183W Ville Bombers III - Online 9/7 6pmTim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 268-5-01880.600.00324.400
184The Katz Jerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 88-5-01880.050.00324.950
185Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 128-5-01879.800.00325.200
186Junction BoysBrad SutherlinWorld Champ ONLINE 138-5-01879.450.00325.550
187Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ LIVE 28-5-01879.050.00325.950
188Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 197-6-01878.000.00327.000
189The Deal No Deal Team 2Michael ForestaWorld Champ ONLINE 165-8-01878.000.00327.000
190Old Chelada IIChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 158-5-01877.550.00327.450
191Gem City Raiders 2Tony WindisWorld Champ ONLINE 166-7-01876.250.00328.750
192Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 57-6-01876.050.00328.950
193Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 187-6-01875.850.00329.150
1949 RouteMike GustafsonWorld Champ LIVE 102-11-01875.600.00329.400
195Team PI Zach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 237-6-01875.450.00329.550
196Gem City Raiders 4Tony WindisWorld Champ LIVE 48-5-01873.050.00331.950
197The Godfather IJason AberliWorld Champ LIVE 46-7-01872.700.00332.300
198Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 267-6-01871.800.00333.200
199ZC Riley FFWC2Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 136-7-01871.350.00333.650
200Filly Cheese XXLJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 107-6-01870.250.00334.750
201The Dirty BirdsJoe PikeWorld Champ LIVE 118-5-01868.700.00336.300
202MaximusBlake DiStefanoWorld Champ LIVE 79-4-01866.950.00338.050
203The Jank MankMichael MankowskiWorld Champ ONLINE 205-8-01866.050.00338.950
204No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 510-3-01865.800.00339.200
205Bebop & RocksteadyJavier MendezWorld Champ LIVE 77-6-01864.400.00340.600
206AzzurriDTWorld Champ ONLINE 48-5-01864.150.00340.850
207C&BJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 135-8-01863.300.00341.700
208Mitchell Men1Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 86-7-01863.250.00341.750
209Alvin and the Ito-Deebo'sRobert CareyWorld Champ LIVE 26-7-01863.150.00341.850
210Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 206-7-01860.750.00344.250
211HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 16-7-01859.850.00345.150
212Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 55-8-01858.850.00346.150
213Anchor legZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-01853.950.00351.050
214BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 38-5-01853.850.00351.150
215No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 139-4-01852.900.00352.100
216Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01852.200.00352.800
217W Ville Bombers - Online 9/6 10pmTim MooreWorld Champ ONLINE 246-7-01851.850.00353.150
218PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 158-5-01850.350.00354.650
219Straight GsMatt Van HornWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-01850.150.00354.850
220Amphibious RodentsTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 257-6-01849.750.00355.250
221CruzeControlSean CruzenWorld Champ ONLINE 85-8-01848.500.00356.500
222Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 24-9-01848.050.00356.950
223Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 47-6-01847.350.00357.650
224Kheel 97 3PMDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 83-10-01847.350.00357.650
225Medic 28 Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 104-9-01845.850.00359.150
226Team BPAZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 17-6-01845.600.00359.400
227MANKIND NATION Duke ViverosWorld Champ ONLINE 87-6-01845.300.00359.700
228Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 46-7-01844.800.00360.200
229The Champs IIIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 45-8-01842.850.00362.150
230JWC 1James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 35-8-01842.200.00362.800
231No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 64-9-01842.050.00362.950
232B2BBrett KalinaWorld Champ ONLINE 2310-3-01841.100.00363.900
233Resistance Is FutileScott LawrenceWorld Champ ONLINE 144-9-01839.550.00365.450
234O'Possum Town Oil Company WC #2Ray Cowart & Tyson YarboroughWorld Champ ONLINE 234-9-01839.200.00365.800
235AzzurriDTWorld Champ ONLINE 28-5-01839.050.00365.950
236Ry's Guys IIIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 176-7-01836.800.00368.200
237Run It GuiceJeffrey ScottWorld Champ LIVE 56-7-01835.900.00369.100
238BullshoulderGregory BlakeWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-01835.650.00369.350
239TM RIVERDOG 1Todd UllmanWorld Champ ONLINE 146-7-01835.450.00369.550
240Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 205-8-01834.150.00370.850
241Devils Advocate IIIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 125-8-01832.800.00372.200
242ISA BLASTDOLORES KRANPOSTWorld Champ ONLINE 227-6-01831.050.00373.950
243Frank and BeansScott DesindWorld Champ LIVE 15-8-01830.800.00374.200
244Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 87-6-01830.800.00374.200
245MarissChris 2David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 246-7-01830.750.00374.250
246Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 47-6-01830.600.00374.400
247Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 175-8-01830.250.00374.750
248Kheel 97 10AMDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 77-6-01828.900.00376.100
249CandBJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 45-8-01827.900.00377.100
250No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 77-6-01827.650.00377.350
251Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ LIVE 17-6-01826.600.00378.400
252Filly Cheese XLJosh FilipekWorld Champ ONLINE 35-8-01826.600.00378.400
253The Champs IXJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 134-9-01826.200.00378.800
254Big ActionVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 135-8-01825.600.00379.400
255snowblind 1brian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 23-10-01824.950.00380.050
256tombo41John D TomasiniWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01824.200.00380.800
257Cocktails & Dreams Chad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01823.100.00381.900
258Team VIGNATOJERRY VIGNATOWorld Champ LIVE 37-6-01821.900.00383.100
259Fleetwood MacksJames MackWorld Champ ONLINE 196-7-01820.650.00384.350
260Old Chelada IChris EspinozaWorld Champ ONLINE 116-7-01819.300.00385.700
261Feel My HeatSam BataynehWorld Champ ONLINE 137-6-01818.900.00386.100
262GatorhadersJoe PerryWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01818.800.00386.200
263PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ LIVE 75-8-01817.300.00387.700
264WinningEdge4Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 277-6-01816.900.00388.100
265snowblind IIbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 67-6-01814.000.00391.000
266Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 78-5-01812.900.00392.100
267Team CawoodMichael TrentWorld Champ LIVE 95-8-01812.450.00392.550
268Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 35-8-01812.000.00393.000
269Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 186-7-01810.750.00394.250
270Mr. Fourth QuarterEric DickersonWorld Champ LIVE 55-8-01810.400.00394.600
271The Injured ReservesJerome DavisWorld Champ LIVE 24-9-01809.500.00395.500
272 DEZ Caught it XAndy MieraWorld Champ ONLINE 226-7-01809.450.00395.550
273Mitchell Men2Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 119-4-01809.300.00395.700
274Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ LIVE 24-9-01807.550.00397.450
275No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 144-9-01806.000.00399.000
276Raffie and Son michael schlissbergWorld Champ LIVE 25-8-01805.800.00399.200
277HUB CITY FFCPhilip HartlageWorld Champ LIVE 14-9-01805.250.00399.750
278Coyote MiscreantsMike SantosWorld Champ ONLINE 196-7-01804.800.00400.200
279on carusodavid carusoWorld Champ LIVE 115-8-01804.800.00400.200
280Touchdown BuddhaAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 86-7-01803.850.00401.150
281The Flying VJustin Lamber & Brian DorseyWorld Champ LIVE 76-7-01803.800.00401.200
282Team Shocker IIJason ConnWorld Champ ONLINE 66-7-01803.200.00401.800
283KGB Jason BakerWorld Champ LIVE 18-5-01802.300.00402.700
284SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 64-9-01801.550.00403.450
285No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 36-7-01800.750.00404.250
286Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 145-8-01799.200.00405.800
287MarissChris 5David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 115-8-01797.600.00407.400
288SPIES AND TROLLSRichard MallonWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01792.200.00412.800
289No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 178-5-01792.050.00412.950
290HittersKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 177-6-01791.200.00413.800
291The Champs IIJohn RozekWorld Champ ONLINE 36-7-01790.850.00414.150
292Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 197-6-01790.750.00414.250
293RESISTANCE IS FUTILEAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 267-6-01789.950.00415.050
294Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01789.050.00415.950
295Known Associates IIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 176-7-01788.600.00416.400
296ZC Riley FFWC6Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 264-9-01788.100.00416.900
297Gypsy DangerGeno PavaniWorld Champ ONLINE 46-7-01787.700.00417.300
298Dingos Dreamteam LiveRobert DingesWorld Champ LIVE 35-8-01787.650.00417.350
299Boston StrongDavid Theriault and Mark AltmanWorld Champ LIVE 93-10-01787.500.00417.500
300Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-01787.450.00417.550
301La Flama BlancaChristopher CostaWorld Champ ONLINE 245-8-01787.100.00417.900
302Commando FroChris Hart & Toby BiolchiniWorld Champ LIVE 64-9-01786.550.00418.450
303FC SuedeWin JohnsonWorld Champ LIVE 18-5-01785.150.00419.850
304Devils AdvocateAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 23-10-01785.050.00419.950
305Frankie FantasyFrank TaddeoWorld Champ ONLINE 54-9-01784.250.00420.750
306Team HoneycuttSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 46-7-01784.050.00420.950
307Known Associates IVAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 206-7-01783.550.00421.450
308TRUNK MONKEYGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 139-4-01783.400.00421.600
309ZC Riley FFWC4Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 226-7-01783.250.00421.750
310MarissChris 3David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 184-9-01780.000.00425.000
311Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 275-8-01779.300.00425.700
312The Godfather IIJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 115-8-01779.100.00425.900
313Paper ChampsBrian HarrisWorld Champ ONLINE 265-8-01779.000.00426.000
314Habitz Glass and GoodiesJeremy BrockWorld Champ LIVE 17-6-01778.500.00426.500
315Pirate Munkeesshawn medlinWorld Champ LIVE 105-8-01778.450.00426.550
316TM Riverdog 2Todd UllmanWorld Champ LIVE 38-5-01777.050.00427.950
317Team MeyerWilliam MeyerWorld Champ ONLINE 265-8-01776.500.00428.500
318TOMBO 41John D TomasiniWorld Champ ONLINE 224-9-01775.450.00429.550
319Bronko 1909Ken BrzozowskiWorld Champ LIVE 35-8-01775.150.00429.850
320Glenneration XGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 16-7-01774.750.00430.250
321Mitchell Men3Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 126-7-01774.250.00430.750
322Known Associates IIIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 186-7-01772.000.00433.000
323Straight Cash Homie!James VigilWorld Champ LIVE 94-9-01771.900.00433.100
324‘Ship ChasingPatrick KerraneWorld Champ ONLINE 95-8-01770.850.00434.150
325AzzurriDonald TerminielloWorld Champ ONLINE 93-10-01769.900.00435.100
326No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 103-10-01769.550.00435.450
327Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 153-10-01769.500.00435.500
328MarissChris 1David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 227-6-01769.350.00435.650
329Team LajvardiAlladin LajvardiWorld Champ ONLINE 225-8-01769.200.00435.800
330Mad Dads of Girls Gone WildTodd ZeoWorld Champ ONLINE 87-6-01768.450.00436.550
331The Hairy Mary MonksChris BrommelWorld Champ ONLINE 207-6-01768.150.00436.850
332PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 205-8-01767.450.00437.550
333Ry's Guys IIPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 105-8-01766.750.00438.250
334MANKIND NATIONDuke ViverosWorld Champ LIVE 107-6-01766.650.00438.350
335The Champs VJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 98-5-01765.000.00440.000
336CashadvanceGerald NoullettWorld Champ LIVE 86-7-01763.300.00441.700
337Devils Advocate IVAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 155-8-01763.100.00441.900
338Fozzy DogJeremy BrockWorld Champ LIVE 45-8-01762.450.00442.550
339Yak Farmers IIDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 87-6-01758.400.00446.600
340Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 56-7-01757.350.00447.650
341ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ LIVE 77-6-01755.550.00449.450
342STIFLER Paul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 124-9-01754.600.00450.400
343High steppers Zach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 55-8-01754.250.00450.750
344The Midway BoltsJason AberliWorld Champ ONLINE 185-8-01754.200.00450.800
345Sufferin SuccotashMike BlumensonWorld Champ ONLINE 216-7-01753.600.00451.400
346Medic 28Bill MaendeleWorld Champ LIVE 94-9-01753.150.00451.850
347Project Pink 1Bill MaendeleWorld Champ ONLINE 75-8-01752.100.00452.900
348PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 224-9-01751.400.00453.600
349Anchor LegZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 275-8-01750.050.00454.950
350Gigglin marlin 2Chris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 137-6-01749.550.00455.450
351Known AssociatesJoshua GreyWorld Champ ONLINE 55-8-01748.850.00456.150
352Ducks Dienasty 4Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 146-7-01747.500.00457.500
353Cryo burnZach ToyoWorld Champ ONLINE 65-8-01747.050.00457.950
354Big MOJon CliftWorld Champ LIVE 63-10-01745.700.00459.300
355The Champs IJohn RozekWorld Champ LIVE 16-7-01742.000.00463.000
356Football Bimbo FFWCAllison KheelWorld Champ LIVE 107-6-01741.750.00463.250
357JWC 2James LandenWorld Champ ONLINE 96-7-01741.600.00463.400
358No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 95-8-01739.050.00465.950
359ON Mayberry SmackdownKelly ThompsonWorld Champ LIVE 114-9-01738.900.00466.100
360Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 276-7-01737.900.00467.100
361Beavis and Butkerwilson moyWorld Champ ONLINE 16-7-01735.550.00469.450
362Team SchleicherKimra SchleicherWorld Champ ONLINE 106-7-01735.300.00469.700
363MarvinGardenChris BirchbyWorld Champ ONLINE 236-7-01734.150.00470.850
364C&BJason WilsonWorld Champ ONLINE 235-8-01733.850.00471.150
365Ry's Guys IPatrick SorgeWorld Champ ONLINE 85-8-01733.800.00471.200
366House of OrangeDavid StrandWorld Champ LIVE 16-7-01733.600.00471.400
367Long and Straight 2Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 207-6-01730.950.00474.050
368World Class WC 1Frank MarcosWorld Champ ONLINE 27-6-01730.250.00474.750
369Monsanto Hawkjets Gregory BlakeWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01730.000.00475.000
370Glenneration X & BrookeGlenn LowyWorld Champ ONLINE 168-5-01727.500.00477.500
371NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 204-9-01727.350.00477.650
372BOOMCRUSHWilliam SucherWorld Champ ONLINE 86-7-01726.900.00478.100
373SPARKYChristopher LejawaWorld Champ ONLINE 148-5-01722.700.00482.300
374STIFLERPaul FelkerWorld Champ ONLINE 66-7-01722.700.00482.300
375Susan & Amanda's 1st DraftGregory BlakeWorld Champ ONLINE 74-9-01722.400.00482.600
376River Of MarshmellowsAndrew WeilWorld Champ LIVE 104-9-01721.850.00483.150
377ZC Riley FFWC3Amy & Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 214-9-01721.550.00483.450
378Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 134-9-01721.100.00483.900
379Throwbacks IIKevin ProctorWorld Champ LIVE 115-8-01720.000.00485.000
380No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 113-10-01719.450.00485.550
381Ducks Dienasty 1Derick DuckelsWorld Champ ONLINE 36-7-01719.200.00485.800
382Who cares Anthony RomingerWorld Champ ONLINE 16-7-01716.700.00488.300
383InstinctMatt BayleyWorld Champ ONLINE 175-8-01715.650.00489.350
384Team FarrugiaDaniel FarrugiaWorld Champ ONLINE 212-11-01713.550.00491.450
385No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 88-5-01712.250.00492.750
386Buckaroo BanzaiTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 175-8-01711.900.00493.100
387WestworldTodd WestWorld Champ ONLINE 234-9-01708.600.00496.400
388EL MagicoMarkus pineyroWorld Champ ONLINE 103-10-01706.000.00499.000
389Mia's ManglersKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 43-10-01705.200.00499.800
390MarissChris 4David MartinoWorld Champ ONLINE 127-6-01704.700.00500.300
391Gatorhaders2Joe PerryWorld Champ ONLINE 154-9-01704.650.00500.350
392BIG ACTIONVincent LoGuidiceWorld Champ ONLINE 235-8-01703.650.00501.350
393Bipolar BearsVictor ChenWorld Champ LIVE 44-9-01703.050.00501.950
394Cocktails & DreamsChad Schroeder World Champ LIVE 114-9-01701.650.00503.350
395ShamOfCaliSham HanishWorld Champ LIVE 96-7-01700.450.00504.550
396SnJ DiGJoe DiGalboWorld Champ ONLINE 214-9-01699.100.00505.900
397Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 242-11-01697.000.00508.000
398Spectacular DebacleTyson SiegeleWorld Champ ONLINE 264-9-01696.600.00508.400
399Cut N DryAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 114-9-01693.800.00511.200
400Devils Advocate IIAndrew PalermoWorld Champ ONLINE 64-9-01693.600.00511.400
401ZC Riley FFWC5Mark PalmerWorld Champ ONLINE 257-6-01690.500.00514.500
402SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 134-9-01689.500.00515.500
403The ExcellenceRobert FinkelWorld Champ ONLINE 164-9-01686.500.00518.500
404HersheyAndrew LeachWorld Champ ONLINE 246-7-01683.600.00521.400
405NorthCoast RevengeJoseph GilliamWorld Champ LIVE 116-7-01683.000.00522.000
406Gigglin Marlin 3Chris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 174-9-01682.200.00522.800
407Aces In The Holejoe zielinskiWorld Champ LIVE 53-10-01682.050.00522.950
408PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 256-7-01680.450.00524.550
409Long and Straight 3Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 153-10-01675.350.00529.650
410Team YarbroughSimeon YarbroughWorld Champ LIVE 33-10-01673.050.00531.950
411BRADY IS GOATbrian grayWorld Champ LIVE 76-7-01669.650.00535.350
412JawbreakerJavier MendezWorld Champ LIVE 44-9-01662.100.00542.900
413Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 78-5-01660.850.00544.150
414Gigglin marlin 1Chris SchinkerWorld Champ ONLINE 144-9-01660.000.00545.000
415Me and my buddy daleWaylon GibsonWorld Champ ONLINE 254-9-01659.350.00545.650
416Cocktails & DreamsChad SchroederWorld Champ ONLINE 26-7-01658.350.00546.650
417WHERESANDYDOLORES KRANPOSTWorld Champ ONLINE 115-8-01657.350.00547.650
418Team graybrian grayWorld Champ LIVE 23-10-01656.700.00548.300
419Sven and OlePaul MaileWorld Champ LIVE 14-9-01651.500.00553.500
420Team DietzmanPaul DietzmanWorld Champ ONLINE 167-6-01649.750.00555.250
4212 Gurleys 1 Kupp wilson moyWorld Champ LIVE 55-8-01649.550.00555.450
422Gidiron GangsterKevin LewisWorld Champ LIVE 73-10-01648.800.00556.200
423Team RodriguezDaniel RodriguezWorld Champ ONLINE 182-11-01647.700.00557.300
424snowblind IIIbrian alfordWorld Champ LIVE 94-9-01647.700.00557.300
425SOPHIS AND SONSMorton GinsbergWorld Champ ONLINE 163-10-01646.550.00558.450
426RelentlessEric RichardsWorld Champ ONLINE 224-9-01642.050.00562.950
427Kheel 96 7PMDavid KheelWorld Champ LIVE 55-8-01639.600.00565.400
428PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 83-10-01637.400.00567.600
429Mitchell Men5Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 213-10-01636.100.00568.900
430PRIME 937Kevin KirvesWorld Champ ONLINE 194-9-01630.050.00574.950
431No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 193-10-01627.550.00577.450
432Long and Straight 1Russell CrewsWorld Champ ONLINE 185-8-01625.650.00579.350
433ANTOLINDOLORES KRANPOSTWorld Champ ONLINE 104-9-01619.150.00585.850
434Team GipsonDanny GipsonWorld Champ ONLINE 103-10-01618.250.00586.750
435Team LajvardiAlladin LajvardiWorld Champ ONLINE 257-6-01608.550.00596.450
436WC Wat/Ada/Hen/JohnNathan MiloneWorld Champ ONLINE 74-9-01608.450.00596.550
437Mr Beez Ballzterry tardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 81-12-01605.450.00599.550
438Pirate MunkeesTerry TardugnoWorld Champ LIVE 34-9-01595.550.00609.450
439Spontaneous CombustionSteve HoneycuttWorld Champ ONLINE 75-8-01595.300.00609.700
440RayvensJoe PikeWorld Champ LIVE 73-10-01590.000.00615.000
441WinningEdge2Mark MitchellWorld Champ ONLINE 193-10-01585.000.00620.000
442Trunk MonkeyGary AllenWorld Champ ONLINE 12-11-01584.700.00620.300
443LickmysackRiyo LiamsithisackWorld Champ LIVE 64-9-01584.450.00620.550
444Smoke DawgsWaylon GibsonWorld Champ ONLINE 273-10-01579.500.00625.500
445NCAKyle SteinWorld Champ ONLINE 234-9-01576.050.00628.950
446OPossum Town Oil Company WC #1Ray Cowart & Tyson YarboroughWorld Champ ONLINE 14-9-01565.350.00639.650
447No MercyBrian OwensWorld Champ ONLINE 24-9-01554.300.00650.700
448SOLDIERSJustin WarnerWorld Champ ONLINE 55-8-01554.150.00650.850
449Skeets SugarlandScott ManchesterWorld Champ ONLINE 95-8-01552.950.00652.050
450Team BullBill EnrightWorld Champ LIVE 52-11-01538.150.00666.850
451Fantasy AssassinsBrad KruseWorld Champ ONLINE 242-11-01519.600.00685.400
452PHALANXMatt BayleyWorld Champ LIVE 64-9-01505.700.00699.300
453Fantasy FlatulenceCharles BettcherWorld Champ ONLINE 43-10-01500.150.00704.850
454DOC FFDaniel PohlnerWorld Champ ONLINE 54-9-01496.400.00708.600
455CebcamChristian BurtonWorld Champ LIVE 105-8-01493.450.00711.550
456Salt & CulpepperDaniel GorskiWorld Champ ONLINE 163-10-01436.100.00768.900